Blasterdog's tanks (440)
| 1,737 | 699 | 52.56% | 1,024.22 | |
| 1,313 | 1,207 | 49.43% | 1,342.65 | |
| 1,225 | 1,497 | 50.20% | 1,314.19 | |
| 989 | 651 | 50.25% | 1,005.93 | |
| 893 | 1,659 | 48.71% | 1,222.87 | |
| 819 | 829 | 45.79% | 889.23 | |
| 723 | 1,344 | 54.36% | 1,169.30 | |
| 698 | 675 | 54.58% | 974.22 | |
| 674 | 566 | 57.57% | 977.08 | |
| 634 | 1,008 | 48.42% | 1,122.37 | |
| 597 | 1,212 | 50.42% | 1,158.80 | |
| 510 | 770 | 50.00% | 1,271.13 | |
| 487 | 1,450 | 42.51% | 1,020.84 | |
| 475 | 691 | 50.32% | 1,113.34 | |
| 440 | 569 | 51.36% | 933.38 | |
| 426 | 582 | 42.49% | 420.24 | |
| 426 | 502 | 54.93% | 1,064.39 | |
| 417 | 512 | 45.80% | 362.75 | |
| 403 | 1,028 | 47.39% | 922.03 | |
| 377 | 915 | 46.15% | 610.13 | |
| 375 | 464 | 40.53% | 283.27 | |
| 374 | 1,306 | 51.60% | 873.50 | |
| 369 | 1,431 | 46.88% | 1,247.30 | |
| 352 | 1,448 | 46.59% | 1,231.63 | |
| 345 | 1,248 | 46.96% | 1,071.39 | |
| 327 | 1,016 | 51.38% | 981.00 | |
| 320 | 961 | 46.56% | 1,136.21 | |
| 307 | 1,210 | 48.53% | 911.75 | |
| 304 | 735 | 53.62% | 1,027.92 | |
| 301 | 978 | 44.85% | 804.42 | |
| 300 | 1,101 | 46.33% | 850.51 | |
| 299 | 664 | 47.49% | 1,025.95 | |
| 298 | 1,303 | 47.32% | 1,436.34 | |
| 292 | 922 | 52.40% | 913.70 | |
| 289 | 1,707 | 49.48% | 1,493.35 | |
| 289 | 317 | 44.64% | 479.87 | |
| 288 | 1,076 | 52.78% | 1,022.24 | |
| 285 | 859 | 48.07% | 815.41 | |
| 284 | 749 | 51.41% | 1,046.10 | |
| 283 | 942 | 47.35% | 802.05 | |
| 283 | 1,394 | 40.99% | — | |
| 278 | 244 | 38.49% | 144.38 | |
| 267 | 1,198 | 50.19% | 1,044.25 | |
| 265 | 685 | 46.42% | 670.64 | |
| 265 | 1,215 | 42.64% | 775.82 | |
| 258 | 297 | 43.80% | 235.53 | |
| 255 | 309 | 41.18% | 289.81 | |
| 248 | 1,019 | 48.39% | 1,012.32 | |
| 247 | 883 | 43.32% | 879.07 | |
| 244 | 1,028 | 49.59% | 1,042.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 440
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 283
- Victories
- 40.99%
- Battles survived
- 28.98%
- Hits
- 70.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 691
- 802
- Experience
- 579
- Damage caused
- 1,394
- Damage received
- 1,553
- Damage blocked
- 846
- Damage assisted
- 411
- by spotting
- 344
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,377
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

5
6
3
5
74
4
10
21
3
7
2
2







Updated
