Benjeeh_CA's tanks (509)
| 894 | 1,277 | 47.87% | 1,314.71 | |
| 554 | 619 | 44.22% | 601.22 | |
| 497 | 1,737 | 50.30% | 2,002.57 | |
| 477 | 598 | 57.86% | 1,144.75 | |
| 388 | 1,085 | 47.94% | 851.41 | |
| 387 | 1,424 | 45.22% | 914.96 | |
| 361 | 1,628 | 68.42% | 2,468.79 | |
| 357 | 583 | 49.86% | 716.90 | |
| 357 | 875 | 50.70% | 1,926.62 | |
| 346 | 1,776 | 57.23% | 2,351.88 | |
| 337 | 1,601 | 48.07% | 1,554.73 | |
| 325 | 2,675 | 59.08% | 3,101.72 | |
| 323 | 2,413 | 50.46% | 2,624.50 | |
| 318 | 2,122 | 51.89% | 2,942.00 | |
| 317 | 348 | 49.21% | 262.99 | |
| 315 | 2,541 | 58.10% | 2,865.29 | |
| 302 | 1,371 | 48.68% | 1,352.85 | |
| 298 | 553 | 53.69% | 1,030.56 | |
| 288 | 1,569 | 47.92% | 1,365.60 | |
| 280 | 1,046 | 66.07% | 1,850.28 | |
| 268 | 1,033 | 44.40% | 1,870.57 | |
| 267 | 1,323 | 39.70% | 1,162.40 | |
| 264 | 1,521 | 56.06% | 2,034.84 | |
| 260 | 777 | 49.23% | 783.29 | |
| 250 | 1,232 | 46.00% | 1,537.16 | |
| 247 | 851 | 48.18% | 902.90 | |
| 247 | 862 | 52.63% | 650.71 | |
| 246 | 666 | 46.34% | 787.06 | |
| 246 | 325 | 45.12% | 348.30 | |
| 243 | 925 | 45.68% | 733.29 | |
| 243 | 1,824 | 50.21% | 1,812.69 | |
| 238 | 334 | 48.32% | 352.19 | |
| 236 | 613 | 56.36% | 1,091.26 | |
| 222 | 2,345 | 51.80% | 2,625.30 | |
| 221 | 1,275 | 48.42% | 1,481.36 | |
| 219 | 1,916 | 50.68% | 1,743.94 | |
| 216 | 2,125 | 55.56% | 3,053.20 | |
| 214 | 2,331 | 55.61% | 2,497.21 | |
| 212 | 1,223 | 61.32% | 2,810.80 | |
| 205 | 660 | 53.66% | 865.00 | |
| 202 | 2,028 | 53.47% | 2,736.23 | |
| 200 | 2,625 | 52.00% | 2,156.77 | |
| 199 | 627 | 44.22% | 639.44 | |
| 195 | 1,359 | 48.21% | 1,397.88 | |
| 190 | 1,078 | 60.53% | 1,657.33 | |
| 190 | 1,604 | 58.95% | 2,926.39 | |
| 189 | 437 | 48.15% | 628.09 | |
| 188 | 2,580 | 55.85% | 2,168.14 | |
| 184 | 632 | 42.39% | 447.60 | |
| 183 | 280 | 50.82% | 272.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 509
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 323
- Victories
- 50.46%
- Battles survived
- 39.01%
- Hits
- 78.05%
- Damage ratio
- 1.97
- Destruction ratio
- 2.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,580
- 2,318
- 2,624
- Experience
- 774
- Damage caused
- 2,413
- Damage received
- 1,223
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 435
- by spotting
- 308
- by tracking
- 127
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.33
- Base capture
- 1.86
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,909
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
