Benja5's tanks (224)
| 980 | 2,378 | 50.71% | 2,208.61 | |
| 867 | 700 | 56.52% | 1,520.21 | |
| 717 | 2,012 | 48.68% | 1,615.26 | |
| 707 | 1,979 | 48.09% | 1,661.88 | |
| 675 | 507 | 52.15% | 780.13 | |
| 666 | 896 | 55.41% | 1,430.59 | |
| 660 | 775 | 47.27% | 541.87 | |
| 635 | 1,575 | 57.48% | 1,735.17 | |
| 544 | 2,066 | 52.57% | 1,499.03 | |
| 497 | 1,727 | 54.12% | 1,299.31 | |
| 476 | 633 | 57.77% | 1,012.80 | |
| 467 | 744 | 52.03% | 982.99 | |
| 458 | 1,286 | 50.66% | 1,155.80 | |
| 457 | 770 | 53.61% | 1,425.90 | |
| 420 | 1,697 | 49.52% | 1,206.19 | |
| 410 | 1,312 | 44.88% | 988.51 | |
| 394 | 733 | 50.25% | 1,030.73 | |
| 380 | 1,327 | 47.37% | 804.49 | |
| 378 | 956 | 48.94% | 636.80 | |
| 367 | 607 | 45.23% | 658.65 | |
| 361 | 861 | 55.40% | 1,307.18 | |
| 354 | 903 | 51.69% | 1,497.20 | |
| 347 | 1,326 | 50.72% | 1,109.42 | |
| 334 | 1,185 | 49.70% | 1,022.10 | |
| 319 | 1,648 | 52.04% | 1,533.72 | |
| 317 | 1,371 | 55.84% | 1,209.80 | |
| 282 | 913 | 47.16% | 1,043.83 | |
| 280 | 1,354 | 59.64% | 1,908.54 | |
| 267 | 1,908 | 42.70% | 1,388.75 | |
| 261 | 1,546 | 51.72% | 1,444.31 | |
| 254 | 981 | 48.03% | 920.25 | |
| 248 | 966 | 50.40% | 861.29 | |
| 247 | 706 | 53.85% | 1,202.19 | |
| 239 | 618 | 51.46% | 609.06 | |
| 239 | 1,689 | 51.46% | 1,659.13 | |
| 232 | 1,122 | 52.59% | 1,114.84 | |
| 230 | 848 | 47.39% | 859.34 | |
| 227 | 1,366 | 53.74% | 1,755.74 | |
| 220 | 867 | 48.18% | 792.70 | |
| 219 | 379 | 48.86% | 211.84 | |
| 216 | 989 | 49.54% | 519.16 | |
| 214 | 544 | 44.86% | 560.71 | |
| 203 | 893 | 46.31% | 690.44 | |
| 203 | 1,462 | 43.84% | 1,218.16 | |
| 197 | 334 | 54.82% | 882.06 | |
| 195 | 976 | 46.15% | 1,127.97 | |
| 195 | 1,509 | 50.77% | 1,389.17 | |
| 194 | 362 | 52.58% | 169.29 | |
| 192 | 427 | 53.65% | 836.58 | |
| 191 | 540 | 47.12% | 805.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 224
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 195
- Victories
- 50.77%
- Battles survived
- 34.87%
- Hits
- 78.83%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.69
Average score per battle
- 1,215
- 1,453
- 1,389
- Experience
- 718
- Damage caused
- 1,509
- Damage blocked
- 504
- Damage assisted
- 506
- by spotting
- 413
- by tracking
- 93
- Enemies spotted
- 0.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.10
- Base defense
- 0.88
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
2
4
2
2

15
12
3
3
68
4
14
43
2
6
7
3
34
5










Updated
