Beaux's tanks (345)
| 5,047 | 529 | 54.53% | 952.01 | |
| 4,423 | 545 | 50.87% | 667.06 | |
| 3,447 | 917 | 53.70% | 1,426.99 | |
| 3,049 | 707 | 53.95% | 1,169.79 | |
| 2,713 | 845 | 53.52% | 1,388.77 | |
| 1,802 | 986 | 50.28% | 856.03 | |
| 1,786 | 474 | 57.28% | 1,102.55 | |
| 1,680 | 1,172 | 44.46% | 738.80 | |
| 1,400 | 726 | 51.07% | 620.99 | |
| 1,211 | 733 | 48.55% | 1,186.23 | |
| 1,091 | 589 | 53.44% | 951.52 | |
| 1,046 | 249 | 53.82% | 290.86 | |
| 926 | 941 | 51.73% | 1,102.54 | |
| 919 | 947 | 46.90% | 997.09 | |
| 875 | 1,031 | 52.80% | 1,116.42 | |
| 840 | 528 | 53.81% | 1,077.88 | |
| 791 | 1,246 | 49.05% | 1,383.90 | |
| 781 | 1,157 | 49.04% | 1,135.64 | |
| 758 | 586 | 46.97% | 877.78 | |
| 751 | 563 | 57.52% | 1,249.30 | |
| 742 | 727 | 51.08% | 1,255.78 | |
| 735 | 833 | 52.24% | 1,167.25 | |
| 727 | 953 | 42.78% | 935.85 | |
| 713 | 670 | 51.19% | 1,111.52 | |
| 676 | 675 | 52.22% | 1,241.38 | |
| 633 | 521 | 48.97% | 1,106.03 | |
| 605 | 1,352 | 43.47% | 812.57 | |
| 604 | 1,194 | 52.32% | 1,400.63 | |
| 582 | 1,909 | 47.25% | 1,656.99 | |
| 581 | 751 | 49.91% | 1,026.11 | |
| 567 | 141 | 53.79% | 191.56 | |
| 567 | 1,602 | 49.91% | 1,192.27 | |
| 540 | 612 | 56.11% | 882.21 | |
| 531 | 575 | 47.08% | 564.86 | |
| 514 | 499 | 53.50% | 1,180.67 | |
| 510 | 1,236 | 47.25% | 960.13 | |
| 508 | 1,081 | 46.46% | 1,130.88 | |
| 485 | 216 | 55.88% | 625.70 | |
| 474 | 1,014 | 51.69% | 901.05 | |
| 469 | 968 | 54.58% | 1,086.50 | |
| 455 | 1,462 | 46.15% | 934.29 | |
| 439 | 1,083 | 51.03% | 1,045.75 | |
| 435 | 1,409 | 51.26% | 1,077.08 | |
| 425 | 295 | 52.24% | 410.17 | |
| 401 | 1,199 | 49.13% | 1,368.76 | |
| 395 | 533 | 53.16% | 1,238.08 | |
| 393 | 633 | 52.16% | 1,011.20 | |
| 372 | 1,455 | 48.66% | 990.14 | |
| 367 | 537 | 49.05% | 1,183.46 | |
| 343 | 791 | 51.90% | 1,035.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 345
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,786
- Victories
- 57.28%
- Battles survived
- 33.59%
- Hits
- 64.45%
- Damage ratio
- 2.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 1,377
- 1,546
- 1,103
- Experience
- 386
- Damage caused
- 474
- Damage received
- 212
- Damage blocked
- 27
- Damage assisted
- 76
- by spotting
- 61
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 1.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base capture
- 1.62
- Base defense
- 1.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,657
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (35)
26
35
17
7
4
3
12
31
2
377
4
21
38
4
3
3
3
2
6
85
8
11
3






35
Updated
