Barduc
Joined Jan 2012·Last battle 11 months ago·Updated
[1_BCB] 1ª Brigada de Cavalaria Blindada
Recruit · joined Mar 20, 2013

Barduc's tanks (167)
| 1,060 | 489 | 54.43% | 584.30 | |
| 777 | 483 | 46.07% | 385.84 | |
| 728 | 1,072 | 47.12% | 833.97 | |
| 683 | 1,039 | 42.90% | 841.39 | |
| 427 | 1,307 | 51.05% | 808.85 | |
| 426 | 657 | 46.95% | 380.00 | |
| 420 | 1,199 | 45.71% | 1,435.34 | |
| 410 | 733 | 42.44% | 434.99 | |
| 405 | 272 | 50.37% | 101.93 | |
| 399 | 1,635 | 45.36% | 1,149.51 | |
| 393 | 436 | 46.31% | 1,700.31 | |
| 371 | 1,228 | 46.63% | 1,292.66 | |
| 334 | 1,471 | 49.40% | 1,231.28 | |
| 329 | 1,456 | 47.72% | 1,123.40 | |
| 326 | 665 | 45.09% | 474.82 | |
| 325 | 788 | 50.77% | 752.51 | |
| 320 | 1,002 | 49.69% | 864.67 | |
| 316 | 977 | 45.25% | 828.86 | |
| 311 | 537 | 54.02% | 645.90 | |
| 307 | 1,277 | 48.86% | 1,306.12 | |
| 299 | 1,268 | 52.51% | 1,392.49 | |
| 269 | 1,298 | 50.19% | 1,731.63 | |
| 268 | 505 | 48.51% | 566.85 | |
| 263 | 1,227 | 48.29% | 889.75 | |
| 251 | 579 | 43.43% | 394.00 | |
| 244 | 299 | 47.54% | 185.64 | |
| 241 | 659 | 44.81% | 480.18 | |
| 228 | 1,019 | 56.14% | 2,718.93 | |
| 216 | 448 | 46.76% | 317.12 | |
| 202 | 391 | 47.03% | 348.09 | |
| 193 | 842 | 50.78% | 1,157.71 | |
| 190 | 302 | 48.95% | 221.21 | |
| 189 | 309 | 51.85% | 293.46 | |
| 183 | 813 | 55.19% | 989.48 | |
| 183 | 575 | 45.36% | 517.42 | |
| 174 | 156 | 42.53% | 74.77 | |
| 169 | 971 | 47.93% | 1,182.89 | |
| 167 | 519 | 42.51% | 641.65 | |
| 157 | 192 | 49.68% | 130.58 | |
| 157 | 198 | 38.85% | 44.53 | |
| 153 | 177 | 43.79% | 40.30 | |
| 148 | 284 | 38.51% | 151.69 | |
| 145 | 216 | 47.59% | 247.92 | |
| 141 | 1,643 | 43.26% | 1,331.22 | |
| 139 | 536 | 52.52% | 323.29 | |
| 137 | 550 | 48.91% | 494.65 | |
| 134 | 714 | 52.24% | 456.04 | |
| 132 | 730 | 51.52% | 611.69 | |
| 131 | 129 | 41.22% | 189.81 | |
| 129 | 121 | 51.94% | 32.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 167
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 43.26%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 41.69%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
Average score per battle
- 804
- 1,587
- 1,331
- Experience
- 379
- Damage caused
- 1,643
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Damage assisted
- 218
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 202
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated