Baitaca's tanks (250)
| 1,597 | 783 | 52.29% | 1,196.19 | |
| 1,057 | 1,504 | 45.51% | 809.41 | |
| 973 | 1,130 | 42.75% | 641.70 | |
| 834 | 1,339 | 43.76% | 887.37 | |
| 695 | 659 | 43.88% | 598.30 | |
| 573 | 1,145 | 43.63% | 1,060.98 | |
| 563 | 601 | 50.09% | 892.67 | |
| 540 | 501 | 49.63% | 907.58 | |
| 496 | 761 | 48.79% | 775.57 | |
| 463 | 682 | 49.89% | 716.32 | |
| 457 | 1,504 | 45.30% | 983.10 | |
| 452 | 430 | 44.69% | 425.13 | |
| 426 | 1,174 | 48.12% | 690.45 | |
| 424 | 1,548 | 46.46% | 997.78 | |
| 405 | 898 | 48.89% | 752.98 | |
| 393 | 607 | 47.07% | 508.60 | |
| 367 | 557 | 50.68% | 1,070.73 | |
| 348 | 738 | 53.45% | 1,056.60 | |
| 335 | 1,449 | 43.58% | 828.19 | |
| 326 | 1,207 | 49.69% | 813.35 | |
| 299 | 868 | 45.15% | 498.75 | |
| 294 | 939 | 48.64% | 876.78 | |
| 278 | 394 | 49.28% | 849.56 | |
| 258 | 753 | 46.12% | 600.85 | |
| 246 | 1,169 | 47.15% | 636.65 | |
| 240 | 808 | 50.00% | 1,175.76 | |
| 239 | 272 | 44.77% | 220.49 | |
| 221 | 1,325 | 45.25% | 902.57 | |
| 220 | 974 | 49.09% | 877.07 | |
| 210 | 1,379 | 43.81% | 815.60 | |
| 210 | 1,143 | 40.48% | 713.47 | |
| 205 | 574 | 46.34% | 831.30 | |
| 205 | 504 | 64.88% | 1,375.12 | |
| 193 | 605 | 46.11% | 386.92 | |
| 193 | 995 | 41.97% | 745.48 | |
| 174 | 1,194 | 44.83% | 899.60 | |
| 173 | 1,607 | 48.55% | 1,048.87 | |
| 169 | 489 | 43.20% | 742.68 | |
| 169 | 1,057 | 47.34% | 807.41 | |
| 168 | 1,091 | 47.62% | 839.54 | |
| 161 | 1,864 | 50.31% | 1,144.91 | |
| 157 | 991 | 54.78% | 725.40 | |
| 155 | 291 | 50.32% | 585.98 | |
| 154 | 564 | 48.70% | 795.95 | |
| 150 | 178 | 54.00% | 154.76 | |
| 150 | 1,067 | 48.67% | 930.05 | |
| 147 | 853 | 39.46% | 534.64 | |
| 147 | 1,279 | 48.98% | 915.43 | |
| 145 | 628 | 36.55% | 452.05 | |
| 143 | 1,630 | 46.15% | 1,170.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 250
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 169
- Victories
- 47.34%
- Battles survived
- 39.05%
- Hits
- 78.39%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 676
- 821
- 807
- Experience
- 649
- Damage caused
- 1,057
- Damage received
- 1,442
- Damage blocked
- 746
- Damage assisted
- 465
- by spotting
- 386
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,589
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
2

3
2
25
4
8
21
2
11
3







Updated
