BBB2018's tanks (66)
| 199 | 119 | 40.70% | 64.60 | |
| 110 | 64 | 40.91% | 17.08 | |
| 96 | 120 | 54.17% | 40.59 | |
| 95 | 60 | 43.16% | 28.79 | |
| 92 | 70 | 41.30% | 42.36 | |
| 85 | 129 | 42.35% | 81.36 | |
| 72 | 158 | 44.44% | 60.08 | |
| 71 | 76 | 32.39% | 26.90 | |
| 56 | 88 | 42.86% | 35.84 | |
| 53 | 254 | 43.40% | 258.99 | |
| 53 | 34 | 33.96% | 1.21 | |
| 53 | 225 | 52.83% | 513.01 | |
| 52 | 84 | 44.23% | 13.88 | |
| 51 | 77 | 45.10% | 17.25 | |
| 44 | 47 | 40.91% | 7.66 | |
| 41 | 50 | 56.10% | 6.25 | |
| 41 | 140 | 48.78% | 86.27 | |
| 39 | 90 | 56.41% | 102.58 | |
| 37 | 57 | 54.05% | 48.18 | |
| 32 | 60 | 37.50% | 7.55 | |
| 31 | 68 | 45.16% | 26.81 | |
| 29 | 63 | 62.07% | 45.11 | |
| 29 | 44 | 48.28% | 20.11 | |
| 29 | 41 | 37.93% | 0.49 | |
| 27 | 101 | 55.56% | 58.51 | |
| 25 | 73 | 40.00% | 43.07 | |
| 24 | 67 | 41.67% | 25.25 | |
| 23 | 86 | 39.13% | 50.25 | |
| 20 | 35 | 25.00% | 41.67 | |
| 18 | 74 | 38.89% | 8.93 | |
| 17 | 70 | 58.82% | 21.97 | |
| 17 | 125 | 64.71% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 57 | 46.67% | 72.73 | |
| 14 | 98 | 57.14% | 79.05 | |
| 13 | 41 | 15.38% | 4.25 | |
| 13 | 153 | 69.23% | 152.77 | |
| 13 | 38 | 61.54% | 7.83 | |
| 12 | 24 | 58.33% | 2.91 | |
| 11 | 101 | 36.36% | 46.54 | |
| 11 | 86 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 44 | 50.00% | 5.54 | |
| 10 | 86 | 50.00% | 36.00 | |
| 10 | 0 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 70 | 66.67% | 30.64 | |
| 8 | 78 | 62.50% | 19.00 | |
| 8 | 55 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 54 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 34 | 42.86% | 4.80 | |
| 6 | 48 | 66.67% | 31.32 | |
| 4 | 74 | 0.00% | 45.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 51
- Victories
- 45.10%
- Battles survived
- 23.53%
- Hits
- 32.74%
- Damage ratio
- 0.27
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 247
- 48
- 17
- Experience
- 178
- Damage caused
- 77
- Damage received
- 289
- Damage blocked
- 32
- Damage assisted
- 94
- by spotting
- 76
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 854
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


12






Updated
