Axelamun's tanks (284)
| 372 | 624 | 48.12% | 793.24 | |
| 219 | 975 | 43.38% | 939.62 | |
| 189 | 112 | 45.50% | 55.67 | |
| 186 | 604 | 52.69% | 848.56 | |
| 179 | 814 | 49.16% | 720.14 | |
| 167 | 708 | 53.29% | 587.81 | |
| 161 | 736 | 47.83% | 536.13 | |
| 156 | 779 | 51.92% | 750.48 | |
| 156 | 1,013 | 48.08% | 1,063.95 | |
| 151 | 989 | 43.71% | 817.52 | |
| 151 | 176 | 41.72% | 140.80 | |
| 147 | 969 | 49.66% | 785.01 | |
| 145 | 226 | 48.28% | 245.58 | |
| 144 | 729 | 51.39% | 977.69 | |
| 131 | 1,157 | 51.91% | 1,085.57 | |
| 130 | 698 | 43.85% | 727.27 | |
| 127 | 1,205 | 44.09% | 856.36 | |
| 124 | 1,305 | 49.19% | 910.42 | |
| 124 | 298 | 51.61% | 375.98 | |
| 119 | 1,447 | 45.38% | 1,078.77 | |
| 112 | 1,563 | 54.46% | 1,285.79 | |
| 111 | 703 | 46.85% | 532.94 | |
| 105 | 479 | 43.81% | 591.43 | |
| 104 | 482 | 47.12% | 403.30 | |
| 101 | 1,002 | 46.53% | 829.35 | |
| 101 | 715 | 47.52% | 579.36 | |
| 97 | 970 | 42.27% | 713.82 | |
| 96 | 936 | 36.46% | 801.00 | |
| 94 | 1,133 | 46.81% | 1,008.58 | |
| 94 | 1,100 | 50.00% | 1,057.29 | |
| 94 | 958 | 52.13% | 940.84 | |
| 93 | 1,237 | 54.84% | 1,329.51 | |
| 88 | 638 | 48.86% | 782.36 | |
| 87 | 547 | 52.87% | 483.55 | |
| 87 | 1,078 | 51.72% | 963.52 | |
| 86 | 1,311 | 53.49% | 1,364.19 | |
| 84 | 429 | 44.05% | 536.19 | |
| 83 | 936 | 51.81% | 809.08 | |
| 80 | 585 | 46.25% | 598.35 | |
| 79 | 262 | 48.10% | 191.01 | |
| 79 | 955 | 44.30% | 1,101.24 | |
| 78 | 449 | 50.00% | 516.28 | |
| 77 | 687 | 48.05% | 799.18 | |
| 77 | 369 | 44.16% | 668.05 | |
| 76 | 521 | 60.53% | 671.63 | |
| 76 | 845 | 51.32% | 589.19 | |
| 75 | 918 | 56.00% | 923.22 | |
| 74 | 416 | 45.95% | 450.41 | |
| 72 | 569 | 37.50% | 535.99 | |
| 71 | 199 | 50.70% | 165.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 94
- Victories
- 46.81%
- Battles survived
- 19.15%
- Hits
- 79.10%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 794
- 1,155
- 1,009
- Experience
- 517
- Damage caused
- 1,133
- Damage blocked
- 764
- Damage assisted
- 242
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2
3
3
22
9
26
6







Updated
