AvengerAlex's tanks (296)
| 730 | 613 | 40.68% | 362.89 | |
| 553 | 1,941 | 57.69% | 2,294.90 | |
| 447 | 3,191 | 54.81% | 2,825.53 | |
| 348 | 159 | 41.09% | 23.20 | |
| 330 | 667 | 42.42% | 465.62 | |
| 316 | 3,352 | 60.44% | 2,897.56 | |
| 310 | 4,079 | 50.65% | 3,260.20 | |
| 303 | 3,469 | 62.71% | 3,362.00 | |
| 303 | 2,309 | 52.81% | 2,165.49 | |
| 301 | 1,059 | 48.84% | 991.53 | |
| 295 | 119 | 44.41% | 27.03 | |
| 293 | 364 | 45.39% | 123.19 | |
| 268 | 39 | 46.64% | 2.16 | |
| 262 | 1,633 | 52.29% | 2,257.35 | |
| 257 | 3,620 | 63.42% | 3,150.53 | |
| 247 | 2,810 | 58.30% | 2,486.89 | |
| 246 | 226 | 43.90% | 32.02 | |
| 239 | 3,166 | 51.05% | 2,382.98 | |
| 192 | 1,131 | 45.31% | 1,004.42 | |
| 183 | 2,249 | 53.01% | 1,816.49 | |
| 179 | 2,872 | 56.42% | 2,826.05 | |
| 176 | 47 | 40.91% | 5.09 | |
| 163 | 2,544 | 62.58% | 3,125.64 | |
| 157 | 235 | 44.59% | 81.80 | |
| 150 | 2,124 | 53.33% | 1,631.16 | |
| 145 | 507 | 44.83% | 627.54 | |
| 145 | 2,715 | 53.79% | 2,380.01 | |
| 144 | 3,370 | 51.39% | 2,724.99 | |
| 141 | 1,076 | 47.52% | 668.15 | |
| 137 | 1,244 | 48.18% | 822.38 | |
| 135 | 441 | 42.22% | 368.23 | |
| 135 | 766 | 51.85% | 719.53 | |
| 135 | 3,226 | 54.81% | 2,991.87 | |
| 133 | 168 | 39.85% | 43.39 | |
| 133 | 3,168 | 54.89% | 2,604.12 | |
| 130 | 3,287 | 50.77% | 2,839.82 | |
| 128 | 159 | 37.50% | 65.79 | |
| 128 | 313 | 48.44% | 221.31 | |
| 121 | 115 | 52.89% | 15.21 | |
| 121 | 338 | 43.80% | 293.57 | |
| 118 | 109 | 50.85% | 57.60 | |
| 115 | 208 | 35.65% | 92.15 | |
| 113 | 1,584 | 54.87% | 1,170.36 | |
| 113 | 387 | 42.48% | 208.18 | |
| 110 | 45 | 41.82% | 6.49 | |
| 109 | 679 | 43.12% | 467.59 | |
| 105 | 606 | 44.76% | 437.72 | |
| 104 | 161 | 47.12% | 33.30 | |
| 102 | 795 | 46.08% | 481.03 | |
| 99 | 594 | 53.54% | 355.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 296
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 730
- Victories
- 40.68%
- Battles survived
- 24.52%
- Hits
- 65.42%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 432
- 458
- 363
- Experience
- 366
- Damage caused
- 613
- Damage received
- 1,413
- Damage blocked
- 716
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 115
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 1.08
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,363
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
12
4
6
2
16
3
11
22
5
6
4








3Updated
