Atecocoli's tanks (137)
| 1,792 | 518 | 48.49% | 1,091.85 | |
| 1,099 | 593 | 45.68% | 826.00 | |
| 682 | 964 | 43.84% | 698.70 | |
| 586 | 848 | 44.71% | 650.80 | |
| 584 | 972 | 46.75% | 605.66 | |
| 574 | 1,614 | 49.30% | 1,055.16 | |
| 573 | 994 | 43.63% | 869.59 | |
| 512 | 669 | 49.22% | 545.24 | |
| 511 | 425 | 46.58% | 918.08 | |
| 505 | 1,145 | 44.36% | 700.97 | |
| 502 | 857 | 49.60% | 688.70 | |
| 496 | 1,121 | 42.74% | 832.87 | |
| 483 | 618 | 48.45% | 588.34 | |
| 441 | 858 | 55.33% | 687.41 | |
| 412 | 1,764 | 44.90% | 917.10 | |
| 408 | 630 | 50.74% | 825.52 | |
| 346 | 975 | 46.82% | 591.26 | |
| 345 | 433 | 40.00% | 581.17 | |
| 339 | 656 | 42.48% | 380.45 | |
| 318 | 965 | 40.88% | 753.61 | |
| 317 | 1,238 | 44.48% | 669.24 | |
| 307 | 1,345 | 40.07% | 767.76 | |
| 295 | 1,086 | 51.53% | 1,147.01 | |
| 293 | 1,130 | 47.10% | 951.98 | |
| 282 | 238 | 45.39% | 288.29 | |
| 277 | 1,048 | 51.62% | 1,007.26 | |
| 264 | 503 | 43.56% | 531.33 | |
| 255 | 607 | 53.33% | 981.01 | |
| 250 | 594 | 51.20% | 684.06 | |
| 250 | 1,317 | 47.60% | 879.09 | |
| 228 | 1,268 | 45.18% | 941.29 | |
| 225 | 712 | 47.11% | 733.45 | |
| 223 | 799 | 41.70% | 584.71 | |
| 222 | 678 | 52.25% | 622.30 | |
| 217 | 574 | 45.62% | 772.53 | |
| 212 | 1,010 | 42.45% | 719.24 | |
| 207 | 385 | 47.83% | 719.02 | |
| 206 | 699 | 49.03% | 972.48 | |
| 203 | 799 | 48.28% | 1,085.86 | |
| 202 | 1,125 | 50.99% | 663.39 | |
| 194 | 247 | 45.88% | 285.24 | |
| 193 | 907 | 49.22% | 481.75 | |
| 179 | 929 | 43.58% | 829.14 | |
| 175 | 444 | 54.29% | 544.86 | |
| 174 | 671 | 48.28% | 562.74 | |
| 172 | 657 | 46.51% | 677.28 | |
| 172 | 298 | 45.93% | 403.83 | |
| 167 | 553 | 52.10% | 978.01 | |
| 164 | 394 | 48.78% | 756.06 | |
| 158 | 805 | 46.20% | 1,080.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 137
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 318
- Victories
- 40.88%
- Battles survived
- 31.45%
- Hits
- 56.20%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 674
- 818
- 754
- Experience
- 473
- Damage caused
- 965
- Damage received
- 1,039
- Damage blocked
- 420
- Damage assisted
- 225
- by spotting
- 183
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 1.72
- Base defense
- 0.91
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,961
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (28)
2
2

2
4
2
2
2
92
3
9
16
2
25
4








Updated
