Asnoien's tanks (32)
| 35 | 466 | 31.43% | 804.69 | |
| 31 | 1,287 | 67.74% | 2,387.83 | |
| 29 | 251 | 68.97% | 214.10 | |
| 29 | 1,684 | 68.97% | 2,343.81 | |
| 27 | 544 | 22.22% | 1,047.62 | |
| 22 | 397 | 50.00% | 466.07 | |
| 19 | 782 | 68.42% | 1,267.48 | |
| 17 | 752 | 29.41% | 1,699.68 | |
| 17 | 825 | 76.47% | 2,074.00 | |
| 17 | 1,406 | 76.47% | 2,576.99 | |
| 16 | 947 | 56.25% | 2,350.43 | |
| 16 | 1,365 | 62.50% | 1,954.77 | |
| 14 | 293 | 28.57% | 36.75 | |
| 13 | 768 | 53.85% | 2,132.61 | |
| 13 | 1,498 | 76.92% | 4,635.02 | |
| 12 | 208 | 25.00% | 146.65 | |
| 12 | 2,060 | 75.00% | 4,531.57 | |
| 10 | 664 | 50.00% | 1,109.45 | |
| 8 | 491 | 50.00% | 972.45 | |
| 6 | 369 | 50.00% | 634.07 | |
| 5 | 660 | 60.00% | 1,679.31 | |
| 5 | 202 | 60.00% | 96.74 | |
| 5 | 490 | 20.00% | 1,074.35 | |
| 4 | 961 | 25.00% | 3,360.30 | |
| 3 | 293 | 66.67% | 283.60 | |
| 3 | 601 | 66.67% | 1,507.57 | |
| 2 | 152 | 0.00% | 21.32 | |
| 2 | 953 | 100.00% | 3,428.24 | |
| 1 | 74 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 1,095 | 100.00% | 2,739.70 | |
| 1 | 508 | 0.00% | 1,413.46 | |
| 1 | 153 | 100.00% | 219.49 |
Rows per page
1–32 of 32
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 60.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 61.84%
- Damage ratio
- 0.36
- Destruction ratio
- 0.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 564
- 566
- 97
- Experience
- 329
- Damage caused
- 202
- Damage received
- 561
- Damage blocked
- 44
- Damage assisted
- 64
- by spotting
- 64
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 620
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Awards (2)
13
Updated
