Ardito
Joined Feb 2013·Last battle over 11 years ago·Updated
[GUP2] Schwarzwald
Private · joined Mar 5, 2014

Ardito's tanks (72)
| 277 | 1,260 | 50.90% | 1,305.85 | |
| 238 | 1,327 | 50.42% | 1,491.07 | |
| 166 | 1,579 | 55.42% | 2,030.18 | |
| 127 | 1,245 | 51.18% | 1,413.96 | |
| 106 | 820 | 54.72% | 969.21 | |
| 102 | 1,408 | 51.96% | 1,773.04 | |
| 95 | 1,432 | 52.63% | 1,860.89 | |
| 91 | 778 | 49.45% | 1,072.88 | |
| 89 | 319 | 61.80% | 329.12 | |
| 85 | 676 | 47.06% | 670.86 | |
| 74 | 929 | 56.76% | 1,608.22 | |
| 73 | 1,861 | 50.68% | 1,857.46 | |
| 66 | 515 | 43.94% | 618.14 | |
| 66 | 728 | 46.97% | 1,204.05 | |
| 63 | 202 | 53.97% | 138.46 | |
| 63 | 413 | 42.86% | 517.62 | |
| 60 | 569 | 50.00% | 1,048.53 | |
| 59 | 802 | 54.24% | 1,494.60 | |
| 58 | 953 | 67.24% | 1,811.51 | |
| 58 | 689 | 51.72% | 1,148.34 | |
| 57 | 253 | 50.88% | 439.33 | |
| 55 | 691 | 56.36% | 877.14 | |
| 55 | 140 | 54.55% | 53.04 | |
| 55 | 411 | 54.55% | 535.27 | |
| 54 | 953 | 53.70% | 1,988.93 | |
| 53 | 407 | 47.17% | 1,262.17 | |
| 53 | 273 | 54.72% | 333.01 | |
| 52 | 1,853 | 61.54% | 2,544.77 | |
| 52 | 643 | 55.77% | 1,490.83 | |
| 48 | 1,407 | 56.25% | 1,999.03 | |
| 41 | 528 | 53.66% | 1,228.60 | |
| 39 | 576 | 61.54% | 1,295.91 | |
| 36 | 716 | 52.78% | 1,855.73 | |
| 33 | 537 | 51.52% | 1,108.48 | |
| 33 | 540 | 54.55% | 1,003.10 | |
| 32 | 773 | 65.63% | 1,399.52 | |
| 31 | 782 | 45.16% | 1,441.24 | |
| 30 | 131 | 40.00% | 269.18 | |
| 29 | 242 | 62.07% | 223.57 | |
| 24 | 516 | 41.67% | 778.59 | |
| 22 | 989 | 72.73% | 1,684.23 | |
| 21 | 309 | 52.38% | 347.48 | |
| 21 | 122 | 52.38% | 60.64 | |
| 20 | 192 | 40.00% | 154.09 | |
| 19 | 473 | 52.63% | 1,184.51 | |
| 19 | 159 | 52.63% | 132.62 | |
| 15 | 415 | 53.33% | 628.14 | |
| 14 | 506 | 50.00% | 986.71 | |
| 14 | 467 | 64.29% | 1,043.06 | |
| 13 | 305 | 53.85% | 395.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 238
- Victories
- 50.42%
- Battles survived
- 34.45%
- Hits
- 81.32%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 1,215
- 1,618
- 1,491
- Experience
- 789
- Damage caused
- 1,327
- Damage received
- 1,363
- Damage blocked
- 37
- Damage assisted
- 379
- by spotting
- 318
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 2.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,407
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

3
5
9
2
3
20
32
2







6Updated