Apubo's tanks (347)
| 616 | 1,239 | 48.86% | 1,360.38 | |
| 507 | 999 | 46.75% | 1,121.68 | |
| 506 | 1,423 | 48.02% | 1,414.93 | |
| 447 | 2,165 | 51.01% | 1,785.02 | |
| 427 | 1,088 | 51.76% | 1,432.34 | |
| 423 | 828 | 50.12% | 1,441.08 | |
| 414 | 778 | 53.62% | 935.23 | |
| 406 | 1,514 | 47.78% | 1,794.95 | |
| 402 | 955 | 54.98% | 1,052.96 | |
| 370 | 1,833 | 47.84% | 1,325.62 | |
| 335 | 1,025 | 50.15% | 1,140.74 | |
| 324 | 1,278 | 50.31% | 1,451.28 | |
| 323 | 1,249 | 48.92% | 1,401.36 | |
| 321 | 1,645 | 57.32% | 2,114.64 | |
| 321 | 783 | 52.34% | 1,081.16 | |
| 305 | 1,685 | 52.13% | 1,315.64 | |
| 267 | 1,776 | 50.56% | 1,320.62 | |
| 267 | 1,756 | 49.81% | 1,587.40 | |
| 253 | 1,318 | 52.96% | 1,066.56 | |
| 245 | 578 | 56.33% | 1,433.90 | |
| 242 | 1,142 | 46.69% | 1,372.50 | |
| 242 | 1,192 | 56.20% | 1,312.97 | |
| 241 | 1,924 | 48.55% | 1,511.11 | |
| 231 | 1,512 | 51.52% | 1,371.38 | |
| 226 | 1,289 | 50.00% | 1,539.48 | |
| 222 | 1,940 | 57.21% | 1,920.89 | |
| 216 | 1,436 | 50.00% | 1,388.15 | |
| 214 | 1,762 | 55.14% | 2,179.79 | |
| 213 | 1,592 | 50.70% | 1,622.35 | |
| 208 | 882 | 41.83% | 936.57 | |
| 204 | 512 | 52.94% | 640.92 | |
| 203 | 626 | 45.32% | 575.95 | |
| 199 | 1,855 | 52.76% | 1,413.56 | |
| 197 | 1,053 | 55.33% | 1,198.83 | |
| 188 | 534 | 49.47% | 518.14 | |
| 184 | 1,924 | 48.91% | 1,440.50 | |
| 177 | 1,302 | 52.54% | 1,439.00 | |
| 174 | 1,649 | 55.75% | 1,395.05 | |
| 166 | 813 | 46.99% | 610.88 | |
| 161 | 1,035 | 49.69% | 1,076.29 | |
| 158 | 281 | 41.77% | 174.79 | |
| 151 | 575 | 49.67% | 775.26 | |
| 148 | 519 | 57.43% | 938.29 | |
| 146 | 1,080 | 51.37% | 1,204.73 | |
| 143 | 1,874 | 47.55% | 1,113.12 | |
| 142 | 1,195 | 47.18% | 1,282.54 | |
| 139 | 1,072 | 48.20% | 1,273.47 | |
| 138 | 1,105 | 47.83% | 1,755.40 | |
| 135 | 1,077 | 56.30% | 2,063.66 | |
| 134 | 432 | 52.99% | 766.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 347
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 49.67%
- Battles survived
- 16.56%
- Hits
- 66.44%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 1,096
- 1,128
- 775
- Experience
- 475
- Damage caused
- 575
- Damage received
- 710
- Damage blocked
- 188
- Damage assisted
- 146
- by spotting
- 139
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 2.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 1.25
- Base defense
- 0.95
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,627
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
2
2



3
22
25
2







Updated
