Adex00x's tanks (103)
| 231 | 289 | 45.02% | 172.50 | |
| 229 | 333 | 42.79% | 236.15 | |
| 223 | 225 | 52.47% | 181.46 | |
| 200 | 81 | 39.50% | 50.48 | |
| 195 | 306 | 45.13% | 162.83 | |
| 171 | 266 | 47.37% | 233.82 | |
| 167 | 351 | 44.31% | 194.05 | |
| 153 | 266 | 46.41% | 187.92 | |
| 150 | 155 | 47.33% | 125.51 | |
| 141 | 121 | 47.52% | 51.21 | |
| 133 | 259 | 44.36% | 150.68 | |
| 131 | 185 | 52.67% | 127.17 | |
| 128 | 120 | 44.53% | 76.76 | |
| 105 | 131 | 43.81% | 42.82 | |
| 104 | 65 | 49.04% | 8.48 | |
| 100 | 104 | 50.00% | 38.55 | |
| 94 | 171 | 41.49% | 130.76 | |
| 85 | 64 | 48.24% | 9.95 | |
| 85 | 510 | 47.06% | 211.88 | |
| 82 | 259 | 42.68% | 50.38 | |
| 78 | 132 | 47.44% | 88.81 | |
| 74 | 268 | 55.41% | 127.97 | |
| 73 | 145 | 46.58% | 277.73 | |
| 72 | 137 | 48.61% | 52.99 | |
| 65 | 77 | 47.69% | 28.20 | |
| 61 | 122 | 45.90% | 42.17 | |
| 58 | 121 | 39.66% | 68.26 | |
| 52 | 249 | 42.31% | 257.73 | |
| 50 | 104 | 42.00% | 9.69 | |
| 48 | 474 | 45.83% | 337.26 | |
| 47 | 85 | 42.55% | 32.32 | |
| 45 | 161 | 33.33% | 73.21 | |
| 42 | 66 | 33.33% | 35.23 | |
| 42 | 387 | 45.24% | 243.14 | |
| 40 | 37 | 42.50% | 4.78 | |
| 40 | 78 | 42.50% | 20.19 | |
| 34 | 76 | 44.12% | 24.42 | |
| 34 | 166 | 41.18% | 103.19 | |
| 32 | 104 | 37.50% | 42.36 | |
| 31 | 93 | 45.16% | 50.17 | |
| 29 | 282 | 37.93% | 340.28 | |
| 28 | 113 | 42.86% | 22.40 | |
| 28 | 106 | 35.71% | 84.41 | |
| 27 | 77 | 37.04% | 67.28 | |
| 25 | 369 | 44.00% | 537.65 | |
| 24 | 55 | 37.50% | 30.49 | |
| 23 | 381 | 43.48% | 667.20 | |
| 22 | 29 | 36.36% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 315 | 23.81% | 389.52 | |
| 19 | 61 | 42.11% | 28.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 103
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 40
- Victories
- 42.50%
- Battles survived
- 10.00%
- Hits
- 38.97%
- Damage ratio
- 0.41
- Destruction ratio
- 0.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 200
- 43
- 20
- Experience
- 113
- Damage caused
- 78
- Damage received
- 190
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 21
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 510
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
3
6
2



Updated