Abdallaa's tanks (278)
| 561 | 531 | 49.91% | 934.46 | |
| 552 | 401 | 48.55% | 418.10 | |
| 539 | 241 | 49.35% | 441.54 | |
| 485 | 1,369 | 45.98% | 930.69 | |
| 437 | 762 | 47.60% | 446.54 | |
| 395 | 1,060 | 51.90% | 789.13 | |
| 390 | 262 | 48.21% | 220.43 | |
| 357 | 718 | 43.70% | 527.95 | |
| 354 | 744 | 43.50% | 752.24 | |
| 337 | 314 | 39.47% | 328.04 | |
| 332 | 596 | 47.29% | 589.43 | |
| 246 | 490 | 46.75% | 336.01 | |
| 237 | 692 | 49.37% | 479.43 | |
| 208 | 907 | 42.79% | 750.75 | |
| 206 | 420 | 52.43% | 276.26 | |
| 206 | 405 | 45.63% | 353.60 | |
| 203 | 645 | 49.75% | 394.09 | |
| 194 | 707 | 40.72% | 680.31 | |
| 183 | 319 | 44.81% | 747.25 | |
| 178 | 471 | 46.63% | 409.55 | |
| 171 | 676 | 49.12% | 652.55 | |
| 168 | 90 | 46.43% | 29.84 | |
| 167 | 865 | 43.11% | 656.74 | |
| 162 | 290 | 46.30% | 274.41 | |
| 155 | 405 | 45.16% | 433.78 | |
| 154 | 282 | 53.25% | 515.51 | |
| 146 | 362 | 50.68% | 285.29 | |
| 143 | 692 | 43.36% | 338.41 | |
| 141 | 510 | 43.26% | 680.29 | |
| 139 | 619 | 50.36% | 719.21 | |
| 136 | 990 | 44.12% | 638.92 | |
| 126 | 871 | 44.44% | 682.08 | |
| 125 | 977 | 48.00% | 604.01 | |
| 124 | 1,277 | 39.52% | 757.53 | |
| 121 | 372 | 54.55% | 641.12 | |
| 120 | 267 | 48.33% | 160.61 | |
| 118 | 443 | 46.61% | 301.97 | |
| 117 | 833 | 53.85% | 708.39 | |
| 116 | 775 | 47.41% | 653.32 | |
| 109 | 390 | 38.53% | 346.63 | |
| 108 | 1,017 | 45.37% | 667.79 | |
| 104 | 589 | 50.96% | 670.68 | |
| 101 | 786 | 56.44% | 878.18 | |
| 101 | 99 | 42.57% | 9.09 | |
| 100 | 144 | 40.00% | 45.27 | |
| 100 | 868 | 55.00% | 663.72 | |
| 96 | 132 | 43.75% | 44.39 | |
| 95 | 110 | 45.26% | 48.85 | |
| 95 | 523 | 49.47% | 703.94 | |
| 94 | 209 | 51.06% | 117.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 278
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 95
- Victories
- 45.26%
- Battles survived
- 14.74%
- Hits
- 31.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 450
- 210
- 49
- Experience
- 167
- Damage caused
- 110
- Damage received
- 187
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 1.61
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 772
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
