Aarnx49's tanks (139)
| 8,363 | 432 | 51.07% | 886.36 | |
| 4,554 | 973 | 41.99% | 622.90 | |
| 2,199 | 186 | 51.52% | 343.57 | |
| 1,789 | 672 | 48.80% | 1,092.71 | |
| 1,707 | 1,033 | 44.93% | 609.05 | |
| 1,343 | 293 | 51.01% | 613.89 | |
| 834 | 1,320 | 47.12% | 839.02 | |
| 630 | 1,176 | 41.75% | 593.65 | |
| 569 | 719 | 39.54% | 447.41 | |
| 494 | 603 | 48.18% | 497.90 | |
| 478 | 503 | 50.21% | 703.45 | |
| 452 | 836 | 44.91% | 672.97 | |
| 447 | 340 | 51.23% | 573.14 | |
| 446 | 990 | 49.33% | 465.63 | |
| 415 | 990 | 42.65% | 631.06 | |
| 401 | 541 | 45.64% | 389.95 | |
| 378 | 1,242 | 45.77% | 766.40 | |
| 366 | 512 | 50.27% | 491.95 | |
| 318 | 1,016 | 42.77% | 928.08 | |
| 310 | 569 | 50.97% | 770.20 | |
| 293 | 1,254 | 48.81% | 809.60 | |
| 263 | 395 | 55.13% | 687.05 | |
| 258 | 473 | 39.15% | 562.66 | |
| 254 | 453 | 48.82% | 621.40 | |
| 250 | 666 | 43.20% | 592.75 | |
| 241 | 902 | 38.17% | 492.14 | |
| 222 | 673 | 48.65% | 601.92 | |
| 209 | 680 | 53.11% | 794.12 | |
| 208 | 350 | 45.67% | 412.68 | |
| 207 | 709 | 45.89% | 472.32 | |
| 205 | 432 | 53.17% | 899.95 | |
| 184 | 209 | 48.91% | 623.93 | |
| 178 | 1,391 | 42.70% | 687.74 | |
| 161 | 586 | 52.80% | 605.38 | |
| 158 | 464 | 46.20% | 375.76 | |
| 158 | 533 | 43.04% | 472.78 | |
| 155 | 477 | 47.74% | 487.36 | |
| 145 | 343 | 60.00% | 570.20 | |
| 141 | 542 | 48.94% | 568.30 | |
| 139 | 516 | 48.92% | 679.44 | |
| 136 | 1,309 | 44.12% | 712.67 | |
| 129 | 1,134 | 49.61% | 837.12 | |
| 128 | 762 | 49.22% | 619.94 | |
| 124 | 462 | 43.55% | 541.34 | |
| 116 | 407 | 47.41% | 440.16 | |
| 116 | 729 | 45.69% | 486.96 | |
| 116 | 443 | 48.28% | 375.82 | |
| 115 | 163 | 56.52% | 312.16 | |
| 114 | 232 | 49.12% | 302.82 | |
| 113 | 97 | 53.10% | 102.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 139
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,707
- Victories
- 44.93%
- Battles survived
- 19.21%
- Hits
- 62.44%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 629
- 661
- 609
- Experience
- 635
- Damage caused
- 1,033
- Damage received
- 1,760
- Damage blocked
- 537
- Damage assisted
- 501
- by spotting
- 443
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,772
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (33)

10
6
2
3
63
16
8
5
243
3
14
25
9
4
32
13
129
6
11
10








Updated
