AWBoere's tanks (84)
| 414 | 818 | 49.03% | 786.69 | |
| 404 | 1,214 | 49.26% | 1,227.08 | |
| 398 | 564 | 55.53% | 744.30 | |
| 375 | 881 | 49.60% | 783.40 | |
| 299 | 987 | 44.15% | 586.34 | |
| 288 | 1,018 | 49.31% | 1,755.66 | |
| 281 | 1,124 | 48.40% | 1,079.59 | |
| 251 | 670 | 51.39% | 814.54 | |
| 246 | 690 | 46.75% | 764.16 | |
| 241 | 334 | 51.87% | 386.01 | |
| 235 | 664 | 54.47% | 710.53 | |
| 229 | 911 | 47.60% | 684.41 | |
| 225 | 454 | 47.56% | 609.16 | |
| 223 | 1,017 | 50.22% | 652.18 | |
| 159 | 100 | 57.23% | 27.30 | |
| 139 | 817 | 48.92% | 588.74 | |
| 139 | 1,195 | 46.04% | 964.18 | |
| 118 | 150 | 42.37% | 58.38 | |
| 115 | 565 | 47.83% | 463.66 | |
| 112 | 411 | 43.75% | 372.91 | |
| 105 | 198 | 54.29% | 130.74 | |
| 105 | 831 | 48.57% | 609.92 | |
| 89 | 1,149 | 40.45% | 671.97 | |
| 86 | 137 | 52.33% | 90.51 | |
| 79 | 1,079 | 48.10% | 480.90 | |
| 70 | 334 | 48.57% | 451.19 | |
| 50 | 128 | 58.00% | 46.03 | |
| 50 | 273 | 52.00% | 418.34 | |
| 47 | 374 | 44.68% | 226.41 | |
| 45 | 199 | 46.67% | 139.31 | |
| 44 | 847 | 38.64% | 787.61 | |
| 43 | 886 | 44.19% | 387.42 | |
| 35 | 426 | 45.71% | 395.57 | |
| 27 | 198 | 37.04% | 80.71 | |
| 27 | 96 | 66.67% | 11.41 | |
| 23 | 996 | 34.78% | 653.47 | |
| 22 | 312 | 54.55% | 352.03 | |
| 21 | 102 | 85.71% | 3.03 | |
| 19 | 884 | 47.37% | 373.36 | |
| 18 | 982 | 33.33% | 259.77 | |
| 18 | 1,347 | 55.56% | 807.43 | |
| 16 | 194 | 56.25% | 481.11 | |
| 16 | 176 | 56.25% | 173.27 | |
| 16 | 27 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 155 | 13.33% | 597.53 | |
| 15 | 1,668 | 33.33% | 1,398.04 | |
| 14 | 225 | 71.43% | 480.26 | |
| 14 | 622 | 50.00% | 265.87 | |
| 12 | 1,276 | 50.00% | 444.59 | |
| 10 | 289 | 50.00% | 214.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 84
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 66.67%
- Battles survived
- 29.63%
- Hits
- 64.67%
- Damage ratio
- 0.32
- Destruction ratio
- 0.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 539
- 282
- 11
- Experience
- 215
- Damage caused
- 96
- Damage received
- 299
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.15
- Base capture
- 6.59
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 442
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
