AUSMADAD's tanks (94)
| 8,696 | 1,232 | 45.55% | 884.74 | |
| 4,775 | 894 | 47.64% | 655.35 | |
| 2,323 | 584 | 45.24% | 351.97 | |
| 1,706 | 902 | 47.54% | 766.35 | |
| 1,703 | 1,029 | 45.39% | 696.67 | |
| 1,353 | 802 | 49.74% | 832.77 | |
| 1,346 | 311 | 44.21% | 139.50 | |
| 1,331 | 944 | 44.78% | 775.97 | |
| 1,247 | 781 | 42.74% | 663.40 | |
| 849 | 802 | 45.82% | 641.34 | |
| 718 | 159 | 45.40% | 56.33 | |
| 704 | 449 | 46.59% | 477.86 | |
| 608 | 600 | 37.66% | 360.99 | |
| 563 | 1,163 | 42.10% | 568.33 | |
| 520 | 1,160 | 43.65% | 768.04 | |
| 493 | 583 | 45.44% | 590.41 | |
| 438 | 731 | 48.86% | 589.33 | |
| 391 | 1,170 | 38.11% | 653.92 | |
| 382 | 1,101 | 39.01% | 474.46 | |
| 380 | 546 | 45.00% | 497.36 | |
| 373 | 1,128 | 44.50% | 620.96 | |
| 362 | 1,028 | 42.27% | 578.08 | |
| 352 | 389 | 43.75% | 368.52 | |
| 332 | 1,046 | 49.10% | 620.54 | |
| 326 | 1,126 | 45.71% | 774.40 | |
| 321 | 695 | 47.04% | 516.23 | |
| 320 | 60 | 46.56% | 9.23 | |
| 248 | 898 | 41.53% | 377.74 | |
| 239 | 240 | 45.19% | 248.73 | |
| 160 | 739 | 42.50% | 441.43 | |
| 153 | 708 | 49.67% | 772.70 | |
| 150 | 540 | 42.67% | 277.61 | |
| 141 | 57 | 46.81% | 3.14 | |
| 134 | 906 | 47.01% | 844.78 | |
| 99 | 918 | 37.37% | 371.54 | |
| 94 | 848 | 54.26% | 709.67 | |
| 91 | 142 | 37.36% | 48.52 | |
| 84 | 452 | 47.62% | 499.98 | |
| 84 | 819 | 50.00% | 648.88 | |
| 84 | 779 | 45.24% | 543.40 | |
| 79 | 392 | 36.71% | 203.34 | |
| 69 | 434 | 60.87% | 465.89 | |
| 60 | 356 | 55.00% | 297.88 | |
| 57 | 396 | 47.37% | 350.96 | |
| 50 | 626 | 40.00% | 401.86 | |
| 43 | 1,141 | 44.19% | 521.97 | |
| 32 | 159 | 28.13% | 114.28 | |
| 29 | 389 | 62.07% | 504.42 | |
| 27 | 22 | 25.93% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 380 | 40.00% | 87.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 94
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 84
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 72.98%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 648
- 779
- 649
- Experience
- 667
- Damage caused
- 819
- Damage received
- 1,515
- Damage blocked
- 866
- Damage assisted
- 346
- by spotting
- 304
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.79
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,527
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

4

2
6
8
16
3









Updated