AT_GX's tanks (434)
| 810 | 1,735 | 55.68% | 2,450.41 | |
| 692 | 2,098 | 59.68% | 3,006.86 | |
| 672 | 2,310 | 57.89% | 3,223.15 | |
| 595 | 3,836 | 65.38% | 3,820.06 | |
| 575 | 1,979 | 60.17% | 2,567.89 | |
| 548 | 2,096 | 57.85% | 2,589.43 | |
| 476 | 1,547 | 60.71% | 2,122.63 | |
| 436 | 1,377 | 54.36% | 1,902.96 | |
| 415 | 3,855 | 59.52% | 3,803.40 | |
| 399 | 1,650 | 52.13% | 2,197.57 | |
| 375 | 2,589 | 58.93% | 2,672.12 | |
| 373 | 2,383 | 61.39% | 2,923.66 | |
| 345 | 3,018 | 56.52% | 3,065.55 | |
| 344 | 3,112 | 54.36% | 3,283.30 | |
| 330 | 2,123 | 58.48% | 3,263.24 | |
| 322 | 1,823 | 56.52% | 2,310.48 | |
| 297 | 2,836 | 61.28% | 2,760.31 | |
| 289 | 2,510 | 55.71% | 2,421.20 | |
| 289 | 1,450 | 58.82% | 1,909.94 | |
| 282 | 978 | 47.87% | 1,194.08 | |
| 269 | 1,526 | 51.30% | 1,843.40 | |
| 263 | 1,058 | 52.09% | 1,794.40 | |
| 251 | 2,187 | 58.96% | 3,348.90 | |
| 249 | 1,729 | 61.04% | 2,565.57 | |
| 233 | 2,131 | 48.93% | 2,132.70 | |
| 229 | 3,858 | 62.01% | 4,359.44 | |
| 219 | 2,009 | 67.12% | 1,919.43 | |
| 218 | 2,979 | 75.23% | 3,953.08 | |
| 216 | 2,541 | 56.48% | 2,960.50 | |
| 215 | 2,292 | 61.40% | 2,395.05 | |
| 215 | 3,275 | 72.56% | 4,552.30 | |
| 215 | 1,460 | 60.93% | 2,168.26 | |
| 212 | 666 | 55.19% | 1,518.30 | |
| 212 | 2,033 | 61.79% | 2,156.21 | |
| 211 | 2,292 | 63.51% | 5,565.70 | |
| 209 | 1,546 | 58.85% | 2,828.09 | |
| 208 | 3,042 | 71.15% | 5,158.85 | |
| 206 | 2,368 | 59.22% | 2,556.21 | |
| 204 | 2,045 | 54.90% | 2,114.13 | |
| 203 | 1,877 | 58.13% | 1,947.54 | |
| 202 | 2,378 | 65.84% | 3,266.81 | |
| 202 | 1,787 | 55.94% | 2,094.57 | |
| 200 | 2,875 | 54.50% | 2,805.91 | |
| 197 | 1,030 | 56.85% | 2,036.64 | |
| 197 | 2,110 | 64.47% | 3,182.41 | |
| 196 | 2,378 | 59.69% | 2,547.06 | |
| 193 | 752 | 49.74% | 1,089.57 | |
| 191 | 1,684 | 61.26% | 2,123.12 | |
| 191 | 1,382 | 62.83% | 2,893.38 | |
| 186 | 2,148 | 56.45% | 2,077.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 434
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 204
- Victories
- 54.90%
Average score per battle
- 1,512
- 1,984
- 2,114
- Experience
- 868
- Damage caused
- 2,045
- Damage assisted
- 416
- by spotting
- 335
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.37
- Base defense
- 0.46
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
15
4
4
3
9
6
4
2
51
5
27
39
3
18
2







Updated
