71LIMA's tanks (489)
| 1,505 | 1,300 | 51.69% | 1,093.90 | |
| 952 | 857 | 48.74% | 974.12 | |
| 933 | 796 | 50.05% | 456.69 | |
| 921 | 540 | 49.95% | 874.11 | |
| 818 | 1,175 | 50.61% | 1,280.08 | |
| 801 | 1,834 | 54.06% | 1,768.30 | |
| 563 | 1,359 | 46.54% | 981.98 | |
| 504 | 221 | 58.73% | 392.02 | |
| 494 | 951 | 46.76% | 737.28 | |
| 466 | 1,037 | 45.28% | 876.78 | |
| 460 | 810 | 51.09% | 757.91 | |
| 453 | 1,160 | 49.23% | 734.22 | |
| 452 | 972 | 48.45% | 937.37 | |
| 421 | 1,343 | 48.46% | 824.06 | |
| 384 | 1,442 | 47.66% | 958.29 | |
| 368 | 552 | 51.09% | 732.52 | |
| 362 | 897 | 46.69% | 726.86 | |
| 351 | 1,292 | 50.43% | 1,332.73 | |
| 344 | 560 | 45.35% | 764.17 | |
| 333 | 652 | 50.15% | 1,014.04 | |
| 333 | 720 | 43.54% | 556.92 | |
| 328 | 1,003 | 44.82% | 1,066.14 | |
| 324 | 836 | 51.23% | 1,171.97 | |
| 308 | 1,327 | 44.81% | 1,072.32 | |
| 305 | 1,060 | 50.49% | 1,039.70 | |
| 297 | 951 | 45.45% | 839.56 | |
| 291 | 1,546 | 49.14% | 1,259.17 | |
| 286 | 1,268 | 48.25% | 781.75 | |
| 286 | 586 | 43.71% | 769.32 | |
| 282 | 1,581 | 50.00% | 1,155.04 | |
| 278 | 209 | 50.72% | 820.51 | |
| 270 | 748 | 52.96% | 1,650.05 | |
| 258 | 640 | 49.22% | 1,009.92 | |
| 252 | 563 | 50.00% | 828.61 | |
| 250 | 202 | 52.00% | 438.30 | |
| 249 | 494 | 44.98% | 935.81 | |
| 248 | 155 | 58.06% | 208.40 | |
| 232 | 1,471 | 44.40% | 986.94 | |
| 227 | 679 | 51.54% | 653.39 | |
| 211 | 633 | 45.97% | 683.83 | |
| 203 | 1,470 | 51.72% | 1,464.10 | |
| 203 | 983 | 48.77% | 842.65 | |
| 199 | 1,293 | 47.24% | 876.46 | |
| 198 | 694 | 47.47% | 663.51 | |
| 194 | 401 | 51.55% | 687.15 | |
| 193 | 1,766 | 51.30% | 1,303.16 | |
| 188 | 1,399 | 55.32% | 1,176.15 | |
| 186 | 1,289 | 52.15% | 1,082.69 | |
| 184 | 197 | 42.93% | 277.41 | |
| 183 | 1,277 | 46.45% | 914.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 489
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 291
- Victories
- 49.14%
- Battles survived
- 32.99%
- Hits
- 61.45%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
Average score per battle
- 1,026
- 1,187
- 1,259
- Experience
- 695
- Damage caused
- 1,546
- Damage blocked
- 504
- Damage assisted
- 263
- by spotting
- 219
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2

2
12
8
3
115
5
11
16
3
2
10
6









Updated
