3mingo's tanks (55)
| 372 | 108 | 46.24% | 220.80 | |
| 357 | 171 | 39.22% | 111.04 | |
| 284 | 159 | 51.06% | 181.48 | |
| 275 | 184 | 48.36% | 150.67 | |
| 247 | 161 | 51.82% | 139.10 | |
| 151 | 112 | 49.67% | 32.72 | |
| 141 | 126 | 41.13% | 124.46 | |
| 118 | 76 | 48.31% | 5.67 | |
| 118 | 44 | 38.98% | 2.08 | |
| 107 | 72 | 47.66% | 4.01 | |
| 106 | 82 | 48.11% | 11.38 | |
| 98 | 123 | 46.94% | 52.54 | |
| 97 | 115 | 38.14% | 3.68 | |
| 96 | 115 | 39.58% | 48.10 | |
| 94 | 64 | 43.62% | 12.90 | |
| 84 | 34 | 36.90% | 0.00 | |
| 84 | 145 | 38.10% | 24.38 | |
| 81 | 132 | 46.91% | 162.78 | |
| 77 | 88 | 46.75% | 20.92 | |
| 77 | 55 | 46.75% | 7.64 | |
| 61 | 61 | 50.82% | 19.53 | |
| 61 | 86 | 47.54% | 14.68 | |
| 49 | 82 | 46.94% | 29.38 | |
| 46 | 30 | 47.83% | 2.08 | |
| 45 | 54 | 51.11% | 19.75 | |
| 43 | 59 | 48.84% | 2.08 | |
| 43 | 83 | 44.19% | 28.21 | |
| 41 | 87 | 46.34% | 56.23 | |
| 39 | 102 | 38.46% | 41.63 | |
| 26 | 111 | 46.15% | 41.20 | |
| 25 | 136 | 64.00% | 266.87 | |
| 21 | 90 | 57.14% | 53.13 | |
| 20 | 75 | 50.00% | 283.27 | |
| 18 | 70 | 44.44% | 182.19 | |
| 17 | 110 | 64.71% | 27.25 | |
| 16 | 71 | 43.75% | 26.20 | |
| 15 | 16 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |
| 14 | 33 | 42.86% | 13.38 | |
| 13 | 45 | 38.46% | 17.54 | |
| 13 | 90 | 38.46% | 6.00 | |
| 11 | 78 | 9.09% | 66.11 | |
| 11 | 59 | 63.64% | 36.19 | |
| 9 | 84 | 22.22% | 9.70 | |
| 9 | 110 | 33.33% | 41.16 | |
| 8 | 117 | 75.00% | 780.90 | |
| 7 | 122 | 57.14% | 67.71 | |
| 7 | 58 | 28.57% | 18.25 | |
| 3 | 17 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 49 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 111 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 44.44%
Average score per battle
- 280
- 156
- 182
- Experience
- 135
- Damage caused
- 70
- Damage assisted
- 25
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 4.89
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

3
10


Updated