1ofa9's tanks (313)
| 569 | 2,221 | 59.75% | 2,556.60 | |
| 486 | 791 | 56.17% | 1,621.30 | |
| 420 | 1,458 | 59.05% | 1,826.52 | |
| 401 | 659 | 58.60% | 1,648.40 | |
| 384 | 400 | 45.31% | 486.53 | |
| 334 | 332 | 49.10% | 601.57 | |
| 332 | 750 | 53.01% | 829.64 | |
| 237 | 911 | 52.74% | 1,684.39 | |
| 234 | 1,067 | 51.28% | 1,815.74 | |
| 225 | 755 | 51.11% | 1,074.67 | |
| 224 | 1,410 | 53.57% | 1,953.19 | |
| 182 | 726 | 47.80% | 1,764.22 | |
| 168 | 774 | 44.05% | 1,250.36 | |
| 162 | 462 | 42.59% | 560.88 | |
| 162 | 138 | 45.06% | 107.84 | |
| 156 | 339 | 44.23% | 627.25 | |
| 156 | 2,557 | 59.62% | 2,128.46 | |
| 149 | 2,261 | 54.36% | 2,092.36 | |
| 144 | 491 | 49.31% | 621.12 | |
| 141 | 209 | 41.84% | 164.29 | |
| 137 | 317 | 54.74% | 289.28 | |
| 136 | 1,619 | 55.88% | 2,050.78 | |
| 136 | 1,125 | 58.82% | 1,451.32 | |
| 135 | 854 | 55.56% | 1,272.50 | |
| 133 | 2,257 | 57.89% | 1,967.34 | |
| 132 | 246 | 46.97% | 318.27 | |
| 131 | 193 | 42.75% | 245.33 | |
| 131 | 290 | 57.25% | 824.09 | |
| 130 | 415 | 47.69% | 827.01 | |
| 130 | 241 | 43.85% | 537.15 | |
| 128 | 2,127 | 58.59% | 1,971.25 | |
| 127 | 793 | 52.76% | 1,153.11 | |
| 126 | 250 | 42.86% | 367.12 | |
| 124 | 1,380 | 55.65% | 1,708.63 | |
| 124 | 288 | 50.00% | 310.82 | |
| 123 | 510 | 58.54% | 1,801.19 | |
| 122 | 1,844 | 52.46% | 2,080.90 | |
| 121 | 529 | 42.98% | 847.35 | |
| 120 | 1,526 | 49.17% | 2,045.44 | |
| 112 | 1,453 | 51.79% | 1,456.59 | |
| 110 | 1,521 | 61.82% | 1,584.75 | |
| 107 | 1,098 | 52.34% | 1,234.87 | |
| 101 | 1,295 | 41.58% | 1,360.19 | |
| 101 | 194 | 50.50% | 189.93 | |
| 101 | 1,150 | 49.50% | 1,180.54 | |
| 99 | 2,121 | 55.56% | 1,826.02 | |
| 98 | 134 | 50.00% | 87.40 | |
| 93 | 1,257 | 49.46% | 1,468.24 | |
| 91 | 1,059 | 48.35% | 1,489.76 | |
| 90 | 75 | 40.00% | 12.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 313
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 49.50%
- Battles survived
- 19.80%
- Hits
- 66.18%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
Average score per battle
- 920
- 1,164
- 1,181
- Experience
- 568
- Damage caused
- 1,150
- Damage blocked
- 724
- Damage assisted
- 422
- by spotting
- 334
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 1.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.17
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
3
2
2
2
2
42
10
23
3
12
2





Updated