19K's tanks (121)
| 2,793 | 1,198 | 50.84% | 1,222.48 | |
| 2,050 | 847 | 47.71% | 901.25 | |
| 1,722 | 854 | 47.62% | 991.07 | |
| 1,624 | 726 | 45.81% | 1,626.15 | |
| 1,597 | 422 | 51.53% | 560.91 | |
| 1,527 | 581 | 47.54% | 636.41 | |
| 964 | 430 | 48.03% | 497.34 | |
| 920 | 622 | 50.22% | 708.23 | |
| 878 | 933 | 50.91% | 1,050.88 | |
| 819 | 1,195 | 48.11% | 1,045.81 | |
| 743 | 1,165 | 52.36% | 1,259.30 | |
| 649 | 665 | 44.38% | 582.30 | |
| 559 | 568 | 44.19% | 248.35 | |
| 526 | 1,345 | 50.57% | 1,620.36 | |
| 522 | 1,331 | 45.40% | 1,114.22 | |
| 516 | 848 | 46.32% | 676.69 | |
| 492 | 1,006 | 46.54% | 779.03 | |
| 473 | 386 | 53.28% | 230.27 | |
| 464 | 725 | 48.28% | 529.91 | |
| 423 | 353 | 40.90% | 107.53 | |
| 375 | 910 | 50.93% | 1,093.68 | |
| 357 | 791 | 47.34% | 1,239.43 | |
| 315 | 529 | 50.16% | 367.97 | |
| 314 | 189 | 46.50% | 91.23 | |
| 304 | 1,058 | 47.04% | 861.49 | |
| 297 | 689 | 46.80% | 509.14 | |
| 276 | 694 | 52.54% | 899.25 | |
| 269 | 297 | 49.07% | 148.30 | |
| 266 | 662 | 51.88% | 435.71 | |
| 217 | 602 | 50.23% | 589.52 | |
| 216 | 399 | 52.31% | 1,588.13 | |
| 191 | 98 | 57.07% | 48.73 | |
| 180 | 603 | 52.78% | 1,055.85 | |
| 176 | 147 | 40.34% | 37.31 | |
| 161 | 508 | 47.20% | 661.63 | |
| 158 | 664 | 43.04% | 772.69 | |
| 158 | 571 | 46.84% | 663.92 | |
| 147 | 788 | 50.34% | 999.80 | |
| 143 | 336 | 50.35% | 259.93 | |
| 143 | 128 | 44.76% | 18.66 | |
| 120 | 540 | 54.17% | 955.13 | |
| 119 | 679 | 47.06% | 1,196.86 | |
| 119 | 1,654 | 47.90% | 1,098.56 | |
| 115 | 179 | 40.87% | 298.16 | |
| 115 | 52 | 40.00% | 10.83 | |
| 112 | 352 | 41.96% | 593.77 | |
| 109 | 497 | 46.79% | 380.35 | |
| 109 | 91 | 45.87% | 13.51 | |
| 108 | 107 | 37.04% | 46.25 | |
| 107 | 328 | 57.01% | 438.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 121
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 108
- Victories
- 37.04%
- Battles survived
- 23.15%
- Hits
- 45.45%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 278
- 151
- 46
- Experience
- 149
- Damage caused
- 107
- Damage received
- 170
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 620
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)
7




Updated