
[DEFY]Defiant
49%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
960
Avg WN8
1,098
Avg WNX
918
Avg winrate
50.5%
[DEFY] tanks (391)
| KV-1 | 7 | 1,501 | 625 | 54.56% | 1,034.96 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1,296 | 540 | 53.24% | 1,190.52 |
| T26E4 | 2 | 938 | 992 | 48.08% | 1,182.53 |
| Hellcat | 4 | 893 | 733 | 51.18% | 1,307.99 |
| T1 | 3 | 793 | 588 | 54.60% | 1,057.08 |
| M8A1 | 5 | 691 | 338 | 51.09% | 753.03 |
| JgTig.8,8 cm | 2 | 657 | 1,101 | 48.10% | 1,284.09 |
| T-44 | 2 | 650 | 1,124 | 50.46% | 1,368.58 |
| Tiger I | 2 | 616 | 959 | 47.08% | 946.90 |
| T-34-85 | 4 | 515 | 657 | 53.01% | 1,104.08 |
| Pz. III/IV | 3 | 509 | 302 | 46.95% | 376.19 |
| T29 | 4 | 506 | 960 | 48.81% | 1,092.45 |
| VK 30.01 P | 2 | 459 | 408 | 45.10% | 278.44 |
| T-54 | 2 | 443 | 1,279 | 50.34% | 1,124.56 |
| T-28 | 7 | 424 | 234 | 50.24% | 245.62 |
| M4 Sherman | 5 | 413 | 415 | 50.12% | 719.50 |
| JPanther | 2 | 412 | 896 | 50.24% | 1,205.24 |
| E8 Sherman | 3 | 410 | 623 | 54.39% | 1,044.46 |
| Rudy Pl | 1 | 403 | 850 | 57.07% | 1,526.08 |
| Ram II | 1 | 397 | 405 | 56.93% | 622.01 |
| KV-85 | 2 | 396 | 769 | 55.56% | 1,067.18 |
| T-150 | 4 | 361 | 671 | 55.68% | 863.74 |
| Panther | 1 | 343 | 714 | 46.94% | 632.30 |
| SU-100 | 2 | 324 | 786 | 54.32% | 1,294.00 |
| 59-16 | 4 | 322 | 378 | 47.83% | 771.74 |
| KV-4 | 3 | 321 | 1,067 | 52.34% | 1,095.40 |
| IS | 3 | 315 | 1,040 | 52.38% | 1,187.83 |
| T28 Prototype | 1 | 308 | 1,233 | 50.00% | 1,339.67 |
| M40/M43 | 1 | 300 | 1,072 | 48.67% | 1,099.54 |
| T-46 | 6 | 297 | 205 | 55.22% | 335.28 |
| VK 30.02 D | 1 | 285 | 546 | 47.72% | 447.38 |
| SU-85 | 3 | 279 | 503 | 56.27% | 939.20 |
| M6 | 3 | 275 | 603 | 48.36% | 756.15 |
| Panther II | 1 | 266 | 878 | 46.24% | 791.71 |
| M3 Lee | 5 | 265 | 205 | 52.83% | 199.11 |
| Type T-34 | 4 | 259 | 373 | 48.65% | 656.00 |
| AMX 13 90 | 1 | 257 | 842 | 53.31% | 884.54 |
| T30 | 1 | 257 | 1,551 | 53.31% | 1,373.16 |
| MT-25 | 2 | 257 | 508 | 56.81% | 1,401.39 |
| T-43 | 2 | 256 | 931 | 49.22% | 1,309.94 |
| KV-3 | 3 | 250 | 1,017 | 52.40% | 1,159.91 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 245 | 179 | 50.61% | 345.48 |
| Chi-Ri | 1 | 245 | 847 | 51.84% | 1,215.88 |
| Centurion I | 1 | 243 | 865 | 46.09% | 893.88 |
| Bulldog | 1 | 243 | 622 | 50.21% | 951.00 |
| T25/2 | 2 | 242 | 704 | 48.76% | 926.19 |
| SU-152 | 2 | 237 | 819 | 47.26% | 1,064.63 |
| T-50 | 4 | 236 | 302 | 55.51% | 645.62 |
| T67 | 3 | 229 | 350 | 45.85% | 582.00 |
| SU-76M | 5 | 227 | 281 | 55.07% | 431.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 391
Page 1 / 8