zywio98
Joined Aug 2012·Last battle 11 months ago·Updated
[BECOS] BreakCondomSquad
Executive Officer · joined Mar 23, 2018

zywio98's tanks (208)
| 1,492 | 1,804 | 51.94% | 2,164.55 | |
| 447 | 1,032 | 48.77% | 1,069.95 | |
| 427 | 1,990 | 46.60% | 1,444.84 | |
| 423 | 2,225 | 50.35% | 2,160.19 | |
| 351 | 1,497 | 45.30% | 1,267.59 | |
| 349 | 1,652 | 56.45% | 1,911.73 | |
| 279 | 660 | 51.97% | 709.06 | |
| 243 | 873 | 47.33% | 920.12 | |
| 240 | 1,977 | 53.75% | 1,795.24 | |
| 234 | 1,312 | 44.44% | 1,106.67 | |
| 231 | 655 | 45.89% | 1,234.23 | |
| 231 | 1,187 | 45.89% | 1,381.44 | |
| 222 | 616 | 44.14% | 607.16 | |
| 222 | 2,215 | 54.05% | 1,935.08 | |
| 199 | 1,840 | 48.24% | 1,724.14 | |
| 195 | 999 | 52.82% | 858.66 | |
| 190 | 577 | 46.84% | 457.30 | |
| 182 | 743 | 51.65% | 777.47 | |
| 178 | 1,462 | 47.75% | 1,116.78 | |
| 178 | 2,004 | 52.81% | 2,104.17 | |
| 165 | 343 | 45.45% | 499.64 | |
| 165 | 1,213 | 52.73% | 1,252.12 | |
| 162 | 1,186 | 51.85% | 1,130.26 | |
| 160 | 820 | 40.63% | 762.81 | |
| 154 | 1,898 | 45.45% | 1,604.91 | |
| 151 | 505 | 49.67% | 775.42 | |
| 149 | 2,081 | 58.39% | 2,308.08 | |
| 147 | 1,129 | 39.46% | 876.04 | |
| 146 | 387 | 43.84% | 383.18 | |
| 144 | 1,490 | 41.67% | 1,321.91 | |
| 143 | 552 | 46.85% | 491.53 | |
| 138 | 366 | 42.03% | 441.05 | |
| 124 | 1,604 | 50.00% | 2,034.31 | |
| 123 | 2,161 | 47.15% | 1,818.68 | |
| 116 | 1,803 | 56.03% | 1,607.93 | |
| 116 | 803 | 49.14% | 1,017.93 | |
| 114 | 1,293 | 53.51% | 1,185.00 | |
| 112 | 407 | 47.32% | 517.51 | |
| 109 | 1,470 | 41.28% | 1,641.28 | |
| 106 | 1,370 | 47.17% | 1,571.18 | |
| 104 | 372 | 43.27% | 583.83 | |
| 102 | 338 | 57.84% | 415.36 | |
| 100 | 153 | 42.00% | 129.54 | |
| 100 | 699 | 60.00% | 1,338.12 | |
| 99 | 1,796 | 56.57% | 1,712.85 | |
| 99 | 1,390 | 45.45% | 1,571.75 | |
| 97 | 1,969 | 49.48% | 1,835.43 | |
| 97 | 1,556 | 50.52% | 1,380.44 | |
| 97 | 932 | 46.39% | 1,391.48 | |
| 96 | 657 | 52.08% | 734.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 178
- Victories
- 52.81%
- Battles survived
- 30.34%
- Hits
- 79.49%
- Damage ratio
- 1.32
- Destruction ratio
- 1.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.92
Average score per battle
- 1,368
- 2,007
- 2,104
- Experience
- 770
- Damage caused
- 2,004
- Damage received
- 1,519
- Damage blocked
- 1,160
- Damage assisted
- 418
- by spotting
- 349
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,751
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated