zuendschnur76's tanks (180)
| 2,004 | 1,028 | 45.71% | 749.79 | |
| 1,480 | 831 | 45.88% | 637.91 | |
| 1,426 | 1,208 | 40.60% | 603.13 | |
| 1,280 | 1,102 | 44.69% | 835.91 | |
| 1,221 | 854 | 43.57% | 605.87 | |
| 579 | 1,385 | 46.63% | 791.78 | |
| 544 | 1,186 | 46.51% | 925.72 | |
| 522 | 1,608 | 41.57% | 1,009.14 | |
| 472 | 439 | 45.97% | 345.54 | |
| 402 | 844 | 42.04% | 465.74 | |
| 338 | 976 | 46.45% | 886.86 | |
| 328 | 857 | 42.68% | 321.32 | |
| 315 | 627 | 46.67% | 571.04 | |
| 309 | 569 | 40.13% | 397.85 | |
| 293 | 611 | 50.85% | 380.01 | |
| 290 | 932 | 44.14% | 455.08 | |
| 256 | 700 | 40.23% | 443.62 | |
| 242 | 344 | 45.87% | 301.96 | |
| 215 | 1,036 | 52.56% | 591.87 | |
| 212 | 1,162 | 51.89% | 681.49 | |
| 212 | 848 | 40.09% | 553.89 | |
| 203 | 371 | 47.29% | 332.13 | |
| 195 | 938 | 45.13% | 744.82 | |
| 170 | 993 | 44.71% | 471.17 | |
| 167 | 887 | 49.10% | 771.28 | |
| 166 | 1,378 | 50.00% | 754.82 | |
| 165 | 445 | 46.06% | 529.31 | |
| 164 | 958 | 44.51% | 677.98 | |
| 164 | 503 | 32.32% | 372.69 | |
| 151 | 575 | 50.99% | 691.97 | |
| 134 | 917 | 36.57% | 383.96 | |
| 134 | 1,011 | 41.04% | 482.74 | |
| 130 | 244 | 44.62% | 231.23 | |
| 129 | 296 | 36.43% | 201.34 | |
| 121 | 265 | 49.59% | 269.05 | |
| 121 | 1,177 | 44.63% | 712.44 | |
| 106 | 317 | 56.60% | 166.12 | |
| 104 | 1,501 | 46.15% | 1,035.82 | |
| 96 | 235 | 47.92% | 218.49 | |
| 96 | 1,169 | 37.50% | 862.05 | |
| 95 | 899 | 46.32% | 561.30 | |
| 93 | 214 | 48.39% | 416.67 | |
| 89 | 762 | 41.57% | 449.01 | |
| 89 | 409 | 43.82% | 374.54 | |
| 84 | 359 | 47.62% | 295.42 | |
| 84 | 533 | 61.90% | 779.27 | |
| 80 | 133 | 47.50% | 30.92 | |
| 79 | 167 | 40.51% | 92.37 | |
| 78 | 83 | 43.59% | 13.80 | |
| 76 | 1,366 | 34.21% | 655.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 180
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 579
- Victories
- 46.63%
- Battles survived
- 38.00%
- Hits
- 59.85%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 684
- 780
- 792
- Experience
- 577
- Damage caused
- 1,385
- Damage received
- 1,377
- Damage blocked
- 420
- Damage assisted
- 263
- by spotting
- 231
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 1.35
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,443
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (26)


7
7

3
178
3
13
19
3
7
11
4
2







Updated