zigzig731's tanks (92)
| 516 | 379 | 51.74% | 1,090.19 | |
| 326 | 881 | 49.08% | 873.07 | |
| 242 | 654 | 44.63% | 747.89 | |
| 238 | 956 | 44.12% | 837.27 | |
| 215 | 568 | 44.65% | 861.55 | |
| 206 | 447 | 50.00% | 710.02 | |
| 206 | 450 | 52.91% | 887.61 | |
| 200 | 533 | 52.50% | 648.65 | |
| 197 | 731 | 49.24% | 720.09 | |
| 187 | 364 | 45.45% | 506.77 | |
| 162 | 295 | 50.00% | 517.41 | |
| 150 | 353 | 47.33% | 550.77 | |
| 149 | 526 | 51.68% | 558.19 | |
| 145 | 611 | 43.45% | 848.66 | |
| 131 | 350 | 58.02% | 682.49 | |
| 122 | 470 | 50.82% | 572.36 | |
| 120 | 125 | 40.00% | 99.68 | |
| 109 | 345 | 50.46% | 557.49 | |
| 107 | 357 | 52.34% | 615.82 | |
| 97 | 251 | 51.55% | 442.28 | |
| 93 | 382 | 54.84% | 698.23 | |
| 93 | 563 | 43.01% | 723.93 | |
| 77 | 183 | 55.84% | 176.57 | |
| 70 | 611 | 44.29% | 320.47 | |
| 66 | 360 | 51.52% | 701.92 | |
| 66 | 114 | 46.97% | 88.88 | |
| 65 | 370 | 43.08% | 317.05 | |
| 60 | 192 | 46.67% | 172.27 | |
| 58 | 329 | 58.62% | 1,044.07 | |
| 57 | 182 | 56.14% | 184.70 | |
| 51 | 618 | 39.22% | 464.78 | |
| 47 | 136 | 44.68% | 94.89 | |
| 46 | 178 | 56.52% | 140.60 | |
| 42 | 376 | 52.38% | 481.90 | |
| 42 | 998 | 45.24% | 779.78 | |
| 33 | 131 | 42.42% | 107.29 | |
| 32 | 315 | 59.38% | 230.64 | |
| 32 | 62 | 56.25% | 2.08 | |
| 32 | 139 | 37.50% | 79.70 | |
| 30 | 106 | 36.67% | 179.14 | |
| 29 | 48 | 44.83% | 11.16 | |
| 27 | 140 | 62.96% | 176.15 | |
| 26 | 209 | 42.31% | 586.96 | |
| 24 | 74 | 41.67% | 9.76 | |
| 23 | 68 | 52.17% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 111 | 50.00% | 335.04 | |
| 20 | 75 | 60.00% | 37.92 | |
| 20 | 75 | 60.00% | 37.65 | |
| 19 | 46 | 15.79% | 11.08 | |
| 19 | 140 | 42.11% | 333.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 92
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 30
- Victories
- 36.67%
- Battles survived
- 10.00%
- Hits
- 56.44%
- Damage ratio
- 0.49
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 281
- 239
- 179
- Experience
- 173
- Damage caused
- 106
- Damage received
- 216
- Damage blocked
- 69
- Damage assisted
- 126
- by spotting
- 124
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 653
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)




4
3
9
14
4
Updated
