zers_defender's tanks (62)
| 97 | 96 | 49.48% | 49.83 | |
| 41 | 84 | 39.02% | 7.37 | |
| 41 | 100 | 56.10% | 48.61 | |
| 37 | 51 | 45.95% | 5.36 | |
| 35 | 1,180 | 28.57% | 486.92 | |
| 32 | 65 | 56.25% | 24.68 | |
| 29 | 143 | 55.17% | 80.86 | |
| 26 | 54 | 53.85% | 26.97 | |
| 23 | 26 | 52.17% | 7.93 | |
| 22 | 482 | 50.00% | 545.70 | |
| 22 | 424 | 40.91% | 716.58 | |
| 22 | 46 | 40.91% | 8.81 | |
| 21 | 89 | 61.90% | 42.31 | |
| 18 | 122 | 44.44% | 110.71 | |
| 18 | 446 | 55.56% | 235.68 | |
| 15 | 370 | 46.67% | 409.93 | |
| 14 | 869 | 57.14% | 829.63 | |
| 13 | 60 | 38.46% | 1.22 | |
| 12 | 19 | 58.33% | 11.53 | |
| 11 | 144 | 45.45% | 56.92 | |
| 11 | 464 | 72.73% | 958.57 | |
| 10 | 12 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 83 | 40.00% | 21.25 | |
| 10 | 345 | 70.00% | 527.47 | |
| 10 | 210 | 40.00% | 273.94 | |
| 9 | 147 | 44.44% | 380.25 | |
| 9 | 1,050 | 55.56% | 818.57 | |
| 9 | 146 | 66.67% | 160.06 | |
| 9 | 211 | 77.78% | 329.12 | |
| 8 | 42 | 37.50% | 40.53 | |
| 8 | 142 | 62.50% | 157.26 | |
| 8 | 144 | 50.00% | 11.48 | |
| 8 | 121 | 12.50% | 97.22 | |
| 8 | 743 | 37.50% | 727.93 | |
| 6 | 67 | 50.00% | 56.23 | |
| 6 | 161 | 33.33% | 69.71 | |
| 6 | 960 | 16.67% | 735.77 | |
| 6 | 535 | 33.33% | 340.13 | |
| 5 | 265 | 60.00% | 453.45 | |
| 5 | 55 | 40.00% | 20.45 | |
| 5 | 159 | 80.00% | 118.19 | |
| 5 | 411 | 60.00% | 845.73 | |
| 5 | 14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 714 | 75.00% | 735.88 | |
| 4 | 731 | 50.00% | 691.27 | |
| 3 | 593 | 33.33% | 1,495.19 | |
| 3 | 241 | 66.67% | 287.66 | |
| 3 | 1,175 | 100.00% | 843.91 | |
| 2 | 75 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 397 | 0.00% | 150.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 37.50%
Average score per battle
- 532
- 812
- 728
- Experience
- 471
- Damage caused
- 743
- Damage assisted
- 88
- by spotting
- 60
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
