zenzo83's tanks (351)
| 1,498 | 206 | 56.34% | 710.08 | |
| 857 | 1,754 | 59.63% | 2,618.52 | |
| 738 | 908 | 55.15% | 1,871.45 | |
| 728 | 1,559 | 59.48% | 3,135.55 | |
| 725 | 1,109 | 51.86% | 1,134.14 | |
| 539 | 1,283 | 55.10% | 2,520.70 | |
| 514 | 1,504 | 53.11% | 2,738.21 | |
| 465 | 952 | 51.40% | 1,043.31 | |
| 457 | 1,142 | 59.74% | 3,903.18 | |
| 450 | 517 | 50.67% | 1,047.44 | |
| 444 | 631 | 46.62% | 987.58 | |
| 438 | 986 | 57.99% | 2,604.48 | |
| 432 | 1,275 | 58.80% | 2,468.53 | |
| 406 | 1,259 | 63.55% | 3,308.08 | |
| 401 | 761 | 63.34% | 2,860.03 | |
| 401 | 921 | 59.85% | 3,437.29 | |
| 401 | 1,367 | 62.84% | 3,952.91 | |
| 400 | 1,067 | 66.50% | 4,234.38 | |
| 400 | 1,142 | 69.25% | 4,857.78 | |
| 400 | 1,033 | 66.25% | 4,095.93 | |
| 400 | 941 | 64.50% | 2,176.06 | |
| 399 | 1,069 | 65.91% | 4,663.46 | |
| 399 | 1,892 | 51.13% | 2,346.26 | |
| 399 | 1,112 | 65.41% | 3,798.23 | |
| 397 | 1,192 | 55.67% | 2,504.69 | |
| 397 | 1,003 | 56.93% | 3,332.15 | |
| 397 | 1,113 | 61.96% | 2,803.83 | |
| 397 | 927 | 56.93% | 2,816.43 | |
| 397 | 1,347 | 56.42% | 2,564.62 | |
| 397 | 1,324 | 55.16% | 2,404.37 | |
| 397 | 1,285 | 59.45% | 3,426.22 | |
| 393 | 783 | 53.44% | 3,035.07 | |
| 391 | 820 | 54.48% | 2,614.00 | |
| 391 | 1,103 | 59.08% | 2,913.89 | |
| 391 | 1,206 | 64.96% | 4,271.19 | |
| 389 | 936 | 64.78% | 3,467.32 | |
| 389 | 1,101 | 62.47% | 4,258.03 | |
| 388 | 1,035 | 61.86% | 3,734.92 | |
| 384 | 1,425 | 59.38% | 2,725.84 | |
| 378 | 979 | 64.81% | 3,761.83 | |
| 378 | 1,849 | 56.88% | 2,384.18 | |
| 377 | 1,146 | 57.03% | 3,087.60 | |
| 375 | 1,078 | 59.47% | 2,401.72 | |
| 374 | 830 | 55.61% | 2,694.91 | |
| 372 | 1,142 | 62.63% | 2,651.38 | |
| 369 | 1,034 | 62.06% | 3,426.65 | |
| 365 | 978 | 53.70% | 2,340.56 | |
| 364 | 1,804 | 55.77% | 2,441.10 | |
| 363 | 1,167 | 61.43% | 3,906.95 | |
| 363 | 1,303 | 57.58% | 2,758.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 351
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 365
- Victories
- 53.70%
- Battles survived
- 19.73%
- Hits
- 70.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.81
- Destruction ratio
- 1.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,638
- 3,095
- 2,341
- Experience
- 690
- Damage caused
- 978
- Damage received
- 542
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 389
- by spotting
- 354
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 2.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,976
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
