zeltro's tanks (359)
| 673 | 628 | 44.87% | 711.71 | |
| 521 | 887 | 43.95% | 708.59 | |
| 481 | 461 | 48.44% | 829.02 | |
| 452 | 1,083 | 46.68% | 1,715.46 | |
| 449 | 756 | 44.54% | 933.52 | |
| 401 | 1,774 | 55.36% | 2,246.91 | |
| 395 | 984 | 44.30% | 1,132.32 | |
| 339 | 1,313 | 53.39% | 1,554.69 | |
| 320 | 882 | 55.94% | 1,312.98 | |
| 303 | 889 | 48.84% | 977.90 | |
| 302 | 846 | 54.30% | 2,145.38 | |
| 286 | 1,138 | 47.20% | 1,313.93 | |
| 274 | 251 | 39.42% | 193.19 | |
| 273 | 802 | 48.35% | 854.33 | |
| 251 | 1,738 | 45.42% | 1,464.90 | |
| 243 | 682 | 56.79% | 1,405.83 | |
| 238 | 1,251 | 47.06% | 1,144.88 | |
| 237 | 1,280 | 45.15% | 1,428.17 | |
| 223 | 467 | 44.39% | 555.40 | |
| 213 | 1,732 | 47.89% | 1,508.54 | |
| 200 | 308 | 53.50% | 480.38 | |
| 193 | 1,068 | 53.37% | 944.60 | |
| 192 | 352 | 43.75% | 610.05 | |
| 190 | 1,713 | 51.05% | 1,221.76 | |
| 186 | 1,696 | 47.31% | 1,817.69 | |
| 184 | 484 | 45.65% | 1,710.38 | |
| 183 | 1,693 | 55.74% | 1,902.04 | |
| 181 | 2,075 | 49.17% | 1,502.16 | |
| 178 | 255 | 50.56% | 482.54 | |
| 178 | 1,170 | 48.88% | 1,545.23 | |
| 178 | 872 | 48.31% | 838.82 | |
| 177 | 1,017 | 51.41% | 1,827.54 | |
| 174 | 383 | 46.55% | 497.36 | |
| 168 | 1,346 | 43.45% | 1,445.10 | |
| 167 | 217 | 44.31% | 123.40 | |
| 167 | 1,384 | 53.89% | 1,565.25 | |
| 166 | 178 | 48.80% | 318.32 | |
| 160 | 1,764 | 51.88% | 1,996.75 | |
| 158 | 550 | 48.73% | 764.39 | |
| 146 | 1,670 | 42.47% | 1,273.54 | |
| 142 | 1,289 | 47.18% | 1,221.89 | |
| 138 | 1,590 | 44.20% | 1,430.83 | |
| 137 | 662 | 52.55% | 2,406.09 | |
| 132 | 2,563 | 46.97% | 1,540.63 | |
| 130 | 1,661 | 47.69% | 1,254.91 | |
| 128 | 1,237 | 45.31% | 1,242.52 | |
| 127 | 470 | 47.24% | 397.91 | |
| 127 | 1,762 | 52.76% | 2,203.59 | |
| 125 | 379 | 46.40% | 422.14 | |
| 125 | 1,950 | 46.40% | 1,479.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 359
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 132
- Victories
- 46.97%
- Battles survived
- 24.24%
- Hits
- 80.44%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,090
- 1,708
- 1,541
- Experience
- 872
- Damage caused
- 2,563
- Damage received
- 2,256
- Damage blocked
- 153
- Damage assisted
- 433
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 104
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,790
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (19)

2
10
5
2
70
3
10
31
11
2
24
2





Updated
