zampit's tanks (154)
| 2,885 | 786 | 50.02% | 807.42 | |
| 2,774 | 621 | 47.04% | 1,018.68 | |
| 1,866 | 751 | 48.61% | 1,016.73 | |
| 1,601 | 932 | 48.03% | 801.41 | |
| 1,321 | 786 | 50.72% | 720.03 | |
| 1,268 | 425 | 51.58% | 834.86 | |
| 1,249 | 913 | 50.52% | 1,061.85 | |
| 1,015 | 511 | 43.84% | 719.75 | |
| 984 | 688 | 45.33% | 898.37 | |
| 983 | 778 | 47.61% | 1,015.52 | |
| 962 | 1,264 | 46.47% | 975.23 | |
| 932 | 998 | 46.67% | 805.06 | |
| 865 | 332 | 42.77% | 237.51 | |
| 786 | 691 | 46.44% | 589.27 | |
| 735 | 368 | 54.15% | 799.28 | |
| 723 | 528 | 47.30% | 554.11 | |
| 550 | 631 | 43.64% | 576.04 | |
| 543 | 868 | 47.33% | 662.71 | |
| 518 | 1,099 | 44.40% | 731.62 | |
| 507 | 556 | 47.93% | 412.45 | |
| 506 | 530 | 51.19% | 838.98 | |
| 501 | 913 | 47.31% | 796.42 | |
| 483 | 1,226 | 37.89% | 580.20 | |
| 453 | 436 | 45.92% | 496.06 | |
| 444 | 562 | 47.52% | 897.57 | |
| 434 | 1,036 | 46.08% | 707.41 | |
| 415 | 145 | 49.88% | 236.47 | |
| 412 | 581 | 52.18% | 821.06 | |
| 403 | 384 | 52.85% | 694.02 | |
| 382 | 104 | 49.48% | 8.98 | |
| 374 | 1,117 | 47.59% | 841.32 | |
| 365 | 822 | 47.40% | 600.17 | |
| 362 | 726 | 49.72% | 775.98 | |
| 359 | 201 | 45.13% | 41.78 | |
| 333 | 761 | 48.65% | 730.06 | |
| 324 | 1,057 | 50.62% | 1,098.01 | |
| 324 | 943 | 43.21% | 589.19 | |
| 323 | 806 | 44.89% | 635.68 | |
| 310 | 504 | 43.87% | 496.82 | |
| 304 | 465 | 42.76% | 646.13 | |
| 271 | 1,016 | 46.86% | 1,085.86 | |
| 243 | 372 | 48.56% | 420.94 | |
| 238 | 72 | 42.86% | 10.53 | |
| 228 | 205 | 56.58% | 450.66 | |
| 221 | 131 | 47.06% | 36.19 | |
| 220 | 1,159 | 46.36% | 927.09 | |
| 217 | 287 | 46.08% | 894.30 | |
| 213 | 213 | 46.48% | 257.28 | |
| 205 | 914 | 43.41% | 518.24 | |
| 200 | 496 | 44.50% | 582.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 154
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 374
- Victories
- 47.59%
- Battles survived
- 32.89%
- Hits
- 82.32%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 787
- 909
- 841
- Experience
- 500
- Damage caused
- 1,117
- Damage received
- 1,605
- Damage blocked
- 971
- Damage assisted
- 424
- by spotting
- 339
- by tracking
- 85
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 1.76
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,316
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)


6

18
2
7
3
45
3
10
42
12
2
21
3








Updated
