zahidaps's tanks (503)
| 4,564 | 1,036 | 49.41% | 1,261.66 | |
| 2,720 | 1,491 | 51.84% | 1,629.33 | |
| 2,047 | 1,350 | 53.20% | 1,654.96 | |
| 1,576 | 600 | 47.97% | 782.80 | |
| 1,525 | 742 | 53.05% | 1,173.80 | |
| 1,476 | 1,553 | 45.33% | 1,194.06 | |
| 1,448 | 1,513 | 51.38% | 1,577.00 | |
| 1,432 | 1,078 | 50.00% | 1,257.69 | |
| 1,396 | 930 | 50.57% | 1,101.13 | |
| 1,379 | 1,719 | 44.89% | 1,129.37 | |
| 1,311 | 1,001 | 46.45% | 940.20 | |
| 1,268 | 1,495 | 55.13% | 1,754.97 | |
| 1,249 | 1,016 | 45.72% | 916.75 | |
| 1,191 | 1,352 | 45.76% | 980.20 | |
| 1,159 | 1,449 | 49.01% | 1,099.75 | |
| 1,114 | 1,351 | 44.97% | 970.28 | |
| 1,092 | 669 | 47.89% | 1,005.22 | |
| 994 | 1,679 | 45.98% | 1,279.73 | |
| 976 | 1,136 | 45.39% | 1,166.30 | |
| 885 | 1,691 | 50.28% | 1,242.36 | |
| 822 | 808 | 47.32% | 870.08 | |
| 778 | 601 | 48.07% | 583.02 | |
| 764 | 456 | 51.05% | 1,200.06 | |
| 755 | 1,019 | 45.03% | 750.56 | |
| 672 | 1,999 | 49.70% | 1,677.35 | |
| 650 | 1,268 | 49.85% | 1,274.60 | |
| 626 | 954 | 42.01% | 706.85 | |
| 595 | 417 | 43.70% | 430.88 | |
| 582 | 837 | 48.97% | 720.81 | |
| 578 | 819 | 49.31% | 1,252.72 | |
| 547 | 544 | 55.21% | 1,307.69 | |
| 547 | 933 | 48.45% | 849.77 | |
| 542 | 1,145 | 47.05% | 931.33 | |
| 538 | 1,114 | 43.12% | 914.09 | |
| 527 | 1,072 | 45.54% | 930.08 | |
| 521 | 723 | 48.18% | 712.79 | |
| 518 | 1,284 | 46.91% | 1,020.85 | |
| 441 | 1,450 | 53.29% | 1,586.16 | |
| 437 | 1,119 | 50.34% | 875.63 | |
| 436 | 1,855 | 47.71% | 1,548.81 | |
| 421 | 1,241 | 44.89% | 972.46 | |
| 414 | 1,855 | 50.97% | 1,674.05 | |
| 388 | 1,119 | 50.00% | 871.94 | |
| 383 | 1,213 | 51.70% | 1,336.21 | |
| 377 | 1,547 | 46.15% | 1,401.47 | |
| 363 | 574 | 48.48% | 808.51 | |
| 362 | 2,510 | 53.59% | 2,217.11 | |
| 350 | 512 | 49.43% | 645.42 | |
| 348 | 777 | 49.71% | 1,541.15 | |
| 341 | 184 | 42.23% | 121.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 503
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,379
- Victories
- 44.89%
- Battles survived
- 27.92%
- Hits
- 75.33%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 989
- 1,072
- 1,129
- Experience
- 451
- Damage caused
- 1,719
- Damage received
- 1,688
- Damage blocked
- 170
- Damage assisted
- 236
- by spotting
- 188
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.12
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,437
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
