yo57_2019's tanks (27)
| 108 | 310 | 47.22% | 507.27 | |
| 83 | 238 | 50.60% | 445.64 | |
| 52 | 339 | 40.38% | 431.57 | |
| 37 | 132 | 59.46% | 69.48 | |
| 25 | 190 | 32.00% | 118.81 | |
| 24 | 241 | 29.17% | 332.48 | |
| 17 | 205 | 11.76% | 214.40 | |
| 11 | 153 | 45.45% | 122.38 | |
| 11 | 750 | 45.45% | 403.63 | |
| 10 | 287 | 40.00% | 368.89 | |
| 8 | 500 | 25.00% | 690.73 | |
| 6 | 26 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 122 | 50.00% | 42.31 | |
| 5 | 129 | 20.00% | 63.08 | |
| 5 | 28 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 121 | 66.67% | 7.51 | |
| 3 | 109 | 66.67% | 124.28 | |
| 2 | 40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 52 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 112 | 0.00% | 106.15 | |
| 1 | 149 | 100.00% | 834.48 | |
| 1 | 610 | 0.00% | 2,686.61 | |
| 1 | 192 | 0.00% | 1,078.15 | |
| 1 | 679 | 0.00% | 690.47 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 457 | 0.00% | 116.04 |
Rows per page
1–27 of 27
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 20.00%
Average score per battle
- 158
- 252
- 63
- Experience
- 192
- Damage caused
- 129
- Damage assisted
- 9
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
2Updated
