yeti_elon's tanks (54)
| 61 | 166 | 39.34% | 30.88 | |
| 58 | 163 | 50.00% | 69.89 | |
| 50 | 79 | 56.00% | 35.53 | |
| 44 | 210 | 45.45% | 251.20 | |
| 40 | 205 | 52.50% | 232.36 | |
| 37 | 134 | 48.65% | 151.24 | |
| 35 | 70 | 37.14% | 11.68 | |
| 32 | 261 | 37.50% | 311.65 | |
| 20 | 49 | 65.00% | 1.14 | |
| 19 | 108 | 36.84% | 243.13 | |
| 19 | 180 | 31.58% | 306.79 | |
| 18 | 248 | 33.33% | 182.44 | |
| 18 | 119 | 50.00% | 27.88 | |
| 17 | 78 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 33 | 47.06% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 102 | 43.75% | 79.41 | |
| 13 | 93 | 30.77% | 80.08 | |
| 13 | 95 | 15.38% | 3.29 | |
| 11 | 101 | 36.36% | 52.39 | |
| 10 | 104 | 50.00% | 43.24 | |
| 9 | 68 | 55.56% | 12.99 | |
| 8 | 110 | 75.00% | 138.26 | |
| 8 | 80 | 75.00% | 57.37 | |
| 8 | 64 | 37.50% | 73.00 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 181 | 50.00% | 87.61 | |
| 7 | 496 | 42.86% | 331.74 | |
| 6 | 19 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 84 | 0.00% | 8.46 | |
| 6 | 177 | 33.33% | 198.26 | |
| 5 | 111 | 60.00% | 89.07 | |
| 5 | 115 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |
| 5 | 18 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 109 | 40.00% | 6.34 | |
| 5 | 376 | 60.00% | 24.00 | |
| 4 | 70 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 222 | 25.00% | 220.87 | |
| 4 | 94 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 82 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 121 | 25.00% | 6.43 | |
| 3 | 110 | 100.00% | 81.21 | |
| 3 | 47 | 33.33% | 133.60 | |
| 3 | 73 | 0.00% | 8.93 | |
| 3 | 38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 20 | 66.67% | 2.01 | |
| 3 | 204 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 48 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 416 | 50.00% | 306.29 | |
| 1 | 109 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 162 | 0.00% | 15.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 284
- 432
- 332
- Experience
- 317
- Damage caused
- 496
- Damage assisted
- 265
- by spotting
- 265
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
