yashka0605
Joined May 2014·Last battle about 21 hours ago·Updated
[4AEC] ЗОНА ВІДЧУЖННЯ
Recruit · joined Apr 23, 2023

yashka0605's tanks (285)
| 6,575 | 545 | 49.02% | 690.63 | |
| 3,292 | 584 | 51.82% | 1,216.20 | |
| 2,847 | 768 | 46.15% | 630.42 | |
| 1,902 | 209 | 46.16% | 234.41 | |
| 1,631 | 878 | 41.26% | 407.02 | |
| 1,350 | 576 | 47.19% | 424.25 | |
| 1,315 | 993 | 48.59% | 865.51 | |
| 1,291 | 686 | 49.19% | 874.68 | |
| 1,283 | 463 | 50.74% | 712.44 | |
| 1,269 | 1,003 | 45.55% | 513.81 | |
| 955 | 935 | 49.01% | 759.31 | |
| 925 | 1,021 | 46.27% | 714.66 | |
| 915 | 1,176 | 46.89% | 866.73 | |
| 902 | 1,311 | 45.68% | 822.01 | |
| 901 | 516 | 43.73% | 363.20 | |
| 879 | 99 | 47.21% | 72.45 | |
| 850 | 1,272 | 43.41% | 731.56 | |
| 813 | 752 | 42.44% | 382.96 | |
| 780 | 470 | 48.46% | 533.99 | |
| 778 | 724 | 41.77% | 412.27 | |
| 734 | 631 | 49.18% | 705.42 | |
| 698 | 670 | 50.57% | 560.22 | |
| 681 | 858 | 47.28% | 720.36 | |
| 669 | 715 | 50.22% | 647.66 | |
| 665 | 816 | 41.80% | 565.61 | |
| 607 | 346 | 42.83% | 337.59 | |
| 601 | 743 | 44.59% | 589.31 | |
| 576 | 631 | 48.26% | 573.37 | |
| 573 | 839 | 46.42% | 536.43 | |
| 540 | 968 | 46.30% | 792.54 | |
| 531 | 1,138 | 44.07% | 563.90 | |
| 530 | 1,181 | 41.89% | 726.60 | |
| 524 | 1,166 | 47.71% | 662.54 | |
| 505 | 1,106 | 46.53% | 596.22 | |
| 485 | 934 | 43.09% | 758.14 | |
| 469 | 1,115 | 43.28% | 764.27 | |
| 469 | 692 | 39.87% | 455.77 | |
| 466 | 268 | 42.70% | 236.29 | |
| 462 | 1,131 | 42.21% | 698.36 | |
| 447 | 1,265 | 44.30% | 871.35 | |
| 438 | 786 | 45.43% | 606.81 | |
| 417 | 812 | 43.65% | 692.44 | |
| 412 | 1,093 | 43.20% | 468.44 | |
| 388 | 557 | 41.75% | 474.05 | |
| 385 | 522 | 47.79% | 487.78 | |
| 379 | 476 | 48.81% | 395.82 | |
| 366 | 915 | 42.90% | 427.96 | |
| 362 | 331 | 36.19% | 94.59 | |
| 359 | 466 | 39.83% | 369.97 | |
| 348 | 1,009 | 44.25% | 428.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 285
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 485
- Victories
- 43.09%
- Battles survived
- 28.45%
- Hits
- 68.78%
- Damage ratio
- 1.03
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 728
- 837
- 758
- Experience
- 387
- Damage caused
- 934
- Damage received
- 905
- Damage blocked
- 505
- Damage assisted
- 196
- by spotting
- 144
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.89
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,334
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
5
3
2
2
5
5
6
8
158
4
13
24
9
4
27
6
3










Updated