xsebikx's tanks (153)
| 2,712 | 477 | 49.12% | 739.91 | |
| 1,171 | 512 | 47.31% | 438.72 | |
| 887 | 594 | 50.96% | 483.38 | |
| 835 | 852 | 46.11% | 614.54 | |
| 818 | 789 | 48.66% | 636.58 | |
| 607 | 762 | 45.80% | 701.22 | |
| 591 | 436 | 44.67% | 401.36 | |
| 591 | 848 | 47.88% | 707.87 | |
| 548 | 650 | 45.44% | 504.92 | |
| 496 | 694 | 50.60% | 1,000.95 | |
| 473 | 1,070 | 48.84% | 722.90 | |
| 468 | 630 | 50.21% | 840.46 | |
| 408 | 425 | 49.02% | 509.47 | |
| 390 | 840 | 37.69% | 521.63 | |
| 377 | 509 | 51.72% | 572.79 | |
| 361 | 935 | 44.88% | 736.60 | |
| 341 | 401 | 47.21% | 458.73 | |
| 337 | 566 | 47.48% | 510.66 | |
| 335 | 155 | 50.75% | 201.70 | |
| 294 | 218 | 46.60% | 434.88 | |
| 250 | 899 | 45.20% | 792.17 | |
| 241 | 704 | 45.23% | 569.70 | |
| 235 | 741 | 45.11% | 600.27 | |
| 225 | 370 | 44.00% | 364.13 | |
| 220 | 686 | 43.18% | 451.51 | |
| 184 | 550 | 43.48% | 528.37 | |
| 178 | 353 | 45.51% | 627.34 | |
| 169 | 557 | 48.52% | 557.97 | |
| 166 | 1,199 | 51.20% | 702.10 | |
| 161 | 232 | 45.34% | 295.33 | |
| 160 | 517 | 33.75% | 360.26 | |
| 156 | 191 | 44.87% | 163.53 | |
| 155 | 318 | 47.74% | 261.69 | |
| 147 | 313 | 48.98% | 433.18 | |
| 144 | 343 | 47.22% | 445.18 | |
| 142 | 438 | 45.77% | 555.57 | |
| 141 | 852 | 46.10% | 946.04 | |
| 132 | 674 | 44.70% | 579.35 | |
| 130 | 428 | 38.46% | 517.44 | |
| 125 | 677 | 52.80% | 729.08 | |
| 122 | 90 | 50.00% | 2.34 | |
| 120 | 231 | 41.67% | 300.71 | |
| 116 | 1,401 | 53.45% | 1,116.96 | |
| 115 | 527 | 55.65% | 803.55 | |
| 114 | 393 | 53.51% | 396.60 | |
| 109 | 1,647 | 45.87% | 1,047.44 | |
| 108 | 253 | 40.74% | 286.32 | |
| 93 | 370 | 55.91% | 717.61 | |
| 91 | 444 | 57.14% | 538.91 | |
| 90 | 322 | 42.22% | 531.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 153
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,171
- Victories
- 47.31%
- Battles survived
- 30.15%
- Hits
- 59.12%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 527
- 532
- 439
- Experience
- 345
- Damage caused
- 512
- Damage received
- 642
- Damage blocked
- 13
- Damage assisted
- 157
- by spotting
- 122
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 1.82
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,668
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated