xq3i's tanks (133)
| 2,819 | 839 | 44.45% | 589.93 | |
| 1,297 | 612 | 51.97% | 1,343.50 | |
| 1,292 | 518 | 47.37% | 623.18 | |
| 1,034 | 647 | 50.39% | 933.81 | |
| 948 | 679 | 51.27% | 1,005.28 | |
| 843 | 586 | 48.87% | 863.92 | |
| 814 | 491 | 45.09% | 565.98 | |
| 801 | 622 | 52.81% | 839.22 | |
| 732 | 806 | 49.18% | 577.79 | |
| 706 | 662 | 50.14% | 566.81 | |
| 652 | 814 | 44.79% | 577.95 | |
| 499 | 1,157 | 49.50% | 620.89 | |
| 463 | 564 | 51.62% | 1,029.12 | |
| 430 | 555 | 48.60% | 369.14 | |
| 367 | 424 | 45.23% | 603.83 | |
| 339 | 724 | 48.08% | 802.94 | |
| 333 | 800 | 48.95% | 789.80 | |
| 321 | 825 | 50.78% | 604.92 | |
| 285 | 642 | 50.53% | 446.34 | |
| 224 | 301 | 45.98% | 216.17 | |
| 211 | 1,018 | 47.87% | 682.18 | |
| 202 | 905 | 46.53% | 552.13 | |
| 197 | 417 | 39.09% | 451.04 | |
| 196 | 687 | 57.65% | 567.80 | |
| 184 | 899 | 48.37% | 678.64 | |
| 183 | 322 | 44.26% | 365.31 | |
| 181 | 358 | 48.62% | 740.42 | |
| 165 | 820 | 46.67% | 573.03 | |
| 165 | 399 | 45.45% | 452.54 | |
| 157 | 1,208 | 42.68% | 583.65 | |
| 153 | 905 | 45.75% | 672.17 | |
| 153 | 853 | 56.86% | 486.31 | |
| 142 | 303 | 45.77% | 287.67 | |
| 135 | 582 | 44.44% | 650.11 | |
| 133 | 296 | 49.62% | 283.57 | |
| 131 | 383 | 48.85% | 202.38 | |
| 131 | 615 | 49.62% | 534.49 | |
| 130 | 419 | 39.23% | 160.61 | |
| 129 | 1,164 | 50.39% | 717.52 | |
| 128 | 513 | 44.53% | 421.31 | |
| 127 | 550 | 49.61% | 341.25 | |
| 121 | 1,110 | 46.28% | 469.08 | |
| 118 | 1,006 | 47.46% | 631.33 | |
| 114 | 382 | 49.12% | 563.44 | |
| 112 | 549 | 48.21% | 702.80 | |
| 112 | 480 | 33.04% | 199.40 | |
| 103 | 877 | 41.75% | 440.72 | |
| 100 | 462 | 46.00% | 291.35 | |
| 97 | 297 | 45.36% | 112.35 | |
| 92 | 346 | 51.09% | 265.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 133
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 499
- Victories
- 49.50%
- Battles survived
- 42.69%
- Hits
- 31.70%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 518
- 842
- 621
- Experience
- 581
- Damage caused
- 1,157
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 63
- by spotting
- 21
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.02
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated