xaoss1324
Joined Sep 2024·Last battle about 17 hours ago·Updated
[ABJQU] clan_abjqu
Executive Officer · joined Mar 2, 2026

xaoss1324's tanks (309)
| 1,499 | 1,291 | 46.70% | 967.41 | |
| 833 | 939 | 43.70% | 597.95 | |
| 582 | 908 | 43.30% | 640.51 | |
| 341 | 941 | 48.97% | 519.85 | |
| 314 | 828 | 48.73% | 517.22 | |
| 309 | 1,182 | 45.31% | 784.95 | |
| 285 | 793 | 37.89% | 392.43 | |
| 273 | 1,430 | 48.35% | 939.59 | |
| 256 | 1,607 | 43.75% | 937.00 | |
| 253 | 1,145 | 45.85% | 671.27 | |
| 230 | 1,066 | 44.78% | 635.64 | |
| 200 | 1,060 | 48.50% | 843.68 | |
| 194 | 852 | 44.85% | 688.65 | |
| 194 | 1,208 | 52.58% | 936.28 | |
| 179 | 346 | 42.46% | 849.42 | |
| 176 | 1,084 | 48.86% | 800.72 | |
| 164 | 1,268 | 45.73% | 580.99 | |
| 162 | 1,188 | 51.23% | 706.38 | |
| 155 | 1,373 | 48.39% | 839.49 | |
| 154 | 599 | 39.61% | 342.91 | |
| 152 | 865 | 40.79% | 473.25 | |
| 152 | 844 | 36.18% | 365.38 | |
| 151 | 527 | 39.74% | 272.96 | |
| 138 | 890 | 39.86% | 728.89 | |
| 134 | 865 | 50.75% | 430.03 | |
| 131 | 1,239 | 36.64% | 569.36 | |
| 129 | 1,359 | 45.74% | 1,098.49 | |
| 126 | 1,021 | 46.83% | 655.03 | |
| 125 | 730 | 37.60% | 508.54 | |
| 124 | 921 | 50.81% | 773.74 | |
| 123 | 1,181 | 43.90% | 1,012.76 | |
| 122 | 980 | 43.44% | 574.37 | |
| 121 | 926 | 56.20% | 731.53 | |
| 121 | 1,112 | 50.41% | 741.77 | |
| 118 | 737 | 48.31% | 673.20 | |
| 118 | 286 | 38.98% | 289.02 | |
| 118 | 1,086 | 57.63% | 887.84 | |
| 115 | 1,188 | 49.57% | 672.14 | |
| 108 | 886 | 40.74% | 421.06 | |
| 107 | 1,090 | 54.21% | 739.62 | |
| 104 | 1,114 | 47.12% | 717.32 | |
| 101 | 1,319 | 45.54% | 845.22 | |
| 101 | 1,511 | 54.46% | 1,229.41 | |
| 99 | 1,495 | 46.46% | 974.08 | |
| 99 | 716 | 51.52% | 559.55 | |
| 99 | 666 | 52.53% | 469.43 | |
| 97 | 636 | 47.42% | 687.73 | |
| 94 | 1,138 | 43.62% | 837.27 | |
| 94 | 737 | 39.36% | 572.03 | |
| 93 | 1,188 | 43.01% | 770.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 309
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 94
- Victories
- 39.36%
- Battles survived
- 19.15%
- Hits
- 64.03%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 500
- 582
- 572
- Experience
- 605
- Damage caused
- 737
- Damage received
- 1,465
- Damage blocked
- 643
- Damage assisted
- 260
- by spotting
- 217
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 1.67
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,338
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)


2
7
11
18
2
4
2





Updated