xXxHuntsmanxXx
[D2P] Das 2te Platoon
Reservist · joined Aug 15, 2019

xXxHuntsmanxXx's tanks (230)
| 1,164 | 1,198 | 51.72% | 1,313.72 | |
| 842 | 1,407 | 52.38% | 1,433.09 | |
| 525 | 488 | 47.05% | 409.74 | |
| 488 | 1,180 | 48.36% | 876.72 | |
| 329 | 682 | 51.06% | 572.84 | |
| 292 | 801 | 52.40% | 985.60 | |
| 258 | 929 | 57.75% | 1,529.20 | |
| 235 | 1,317 | 49.36% | 1,613.49 | |
| 226 | 580 | 54.87% | 719.07 | |
| 215 | 725 | 49.77% | 1,089.15 | |
| 213 | 996 | 57.75% | 1,849.50 | |
| 191 | 759 | 47.12% | 906.90 | |
| 191 | 704 | 60.73% | 1,262.33 | |
| 176 | 625 | 56.82% | 908.71 | |
| 174 | 248 | 52.30% | 618.62 | |
| 172 | 259 | 41.28% | 143.19 | |
| 168 | 394 | 44.05% | 618.29 | |
| 164 | 1,366 | 56.10% | 1,600.87 | |
| 159 | 831 | 45.28% | 823.55 | |
| 156 | 301 | 55.13% | 407.95 | |
| 153 | 827 | 37.91% | 665.82 | |
| 153 | 873 | 43.79% | 874.40 | |
| 142 | 473 | 40.85% | 507.64 | |
| 139 | 1,698 | 53.96% | 1,547.88 | |
| 122 | 46 | 45.90% | 2.08 | |
| 117 | 268 | 53.85% | 358.80 | |
| 114 | 236 | 44.74% | 134.85 | |
| 111 | 691 | 50.45% | 1,184.01 | |
| 107 | 238 | 43.93% | 201.54 | |
| 103 | 460 | 45.63% | 853.84 | |
| 99 | 180 | 47.47% | 130.66 | |
| 96 | 311 | 45.83% | 538.58 | |
| 95 | 214 | 37.89% | 174.07 | |
| 94 | 602 | 45.74% | 955.18 | |
| 88 | 1,095 | 53.41% | 1,589.90 | |
| 86 | 659 | 41.86% | 592.86 | |
| 86 | 437 | 46.51% | 885.80 | |
| 83 | 1,107 | 53.01% | 1,171.80 | |
| 82 | 589 | 53.66% | 742.90 | |
| 80 | 62 | 55.00% | 19.20 | |
| 80 | 710 | 58.75% | 993.28 | |
| 79 | 559 | 53.16% | 795.85 | |
| 79 | 367 | 41.77% | 665.70 | |
| 78 | 136 | 46.15% | 84.12 | |
| 73 | 655 | 45.21% | 980.65 | |
| 70 | 225 | 51.43% | 334.60 | |
| 69 | 536 | 42.03% | 655.58 | |
| 67 | 1,262 | 58.21% | 1,252.94 | |
| 66 | 234 | 56.06% | 403.15 | |
| 66 | 1,394 | 54.55% | 1,600.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 230
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 53.85%
- Battles survived
- 17.95%
- Hits
- 65.73%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 705
- 619
- 359
- Experience
- 238
- Damage caused
- 268
- Damage received
- 265
- Damage blocked
- 185
- Damage assisted
- 43
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 1.18
- Base defense
- 0.68
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,031
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)



13
3
10
17
5








Updated