xKSVx's tanks (454)
| 1,316 | 1,141 | 50.08% | 1,297.57 | |
| 943 | 721 | 49.52% | 803.63 | |
| 862 | 1,131 | 48.14% | 982.41 | |
| 804 | 911 | 44.78% | 715.20 | |
| 748 | 587 | 49.47% | 692.77 | |
| 675 | 1,308 | 47.85% | 1,270.51 | |
| 551 | 524 | 47.73% | 949.40 | |
| 544 | 1,392 | 49.45% | 1,574.71 | |
| 526 | 753 | 51.14% | 1,321.53 | |
| 525 | 996 | 45.71% | 838.23 | |
| 500 | 944 | 45.60% | 755.56 | |
| 492 | 1,101 | 45.53% | 743.55 | |
| 484 | 391 | 51.24% | 403.12 | |
| 474 | 648 | 52.53% | 751.10 | |
| 425 | 1,172 | 49.65% | 665.09 | |
| 423 | 496 | 50.83% | 407.96 | |
| 415 | 818 | 48.19% | 644.11 | |
| 407 | 1,520 | 45.70% | 1,451.68 | |
| 400 | 1,038 | 50.75% | 1,034.28 | |
| 394 | 939 | 51.02% | 911.51 | |
| 390 | 1,214 | 46.67% | 1,280.24 | |
| 381 | 1,414 | 50.39% | 1,144.13 | |
| 372 | 768 | 49.46% | 1,289.80 | |
| 372 | 1,414 | 44.35% | 836.41 | |
| 372 | 971 | 45.97% | 1,391.84 | |
| 362 | 738 | 45.03% | 653.51 | |
| 362 | 1,219 | 46.96% | 1,063.28 | |
| 361 | 1,435 | 50.69% | 1,655.61 | |
| 358 | 936 | 47.49% | 1,028.95 | |
| 351 | 642 | 46.44% | 416.02 | |
| 345 | 1,265 | 46.67% | 1,053.04 | |
| 337 | 1,383 | 51.63% | 1,074.23 | |
| 333 | 1,465 | 45.95% | 1,318.35 | |
| 330 | 1,525 | 45.76% | 1,141.72 | |
| 323 | 1,486 | 49.23% | 1,396.38 | |
| 323 | 1,192 | 50.15% | 1,340.81 | |
| 322 | 1,411 | 49.69% | 863.66 | |
| 322 | 882 | 44.10% | 675.05 | |
| 320 | 1,708 | 49.38% | 1,561.88 | |
| 318 | 1,220 | 43.40% | 774.08 | |
| 311 | 874 | 46.95% | 981.31 | |
| 307 | 1,348 | 44.30% | 1,127.47 | |
| 301 | 391 | 50.50% | 260.34 | |
| 300 | 1,117 | 46.33% | 831.23 | |
| 294 | 1,334 | 51.70% | 1,001.52 | |
| 294 | 867 | 44.90% | 1,408.07 | |
| 290 | 1,190 | 54.83% | 1,352.81 | |
| 286 | 1,189 | 51.75% | 1,363.36 | |
| 280 | 1,137 | 48.93% | 769.14 | |
| 279 | 997 | 50.90% | 942.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 454
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 390
- Victories
- 46.67%
- Battles survived
- 30.77%
- Hits
- 76.85%
- Damage ratio
- 1.30
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 1,005
- 1,330
- 1,280
- Experience
- 445
- Damage caused
- 1,214
- Damage received
- 936
- Damage blocked
- 568
- Damage assisted
- 299
- by spotting
- 233
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 1.01
- Base defense
- 1.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,818
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
5
2
5
3
9
10
16
3
178
3
23
45
2
6
17
9








Updated
