xHunter33x's tanks (185)
| 1,088 | 429 | 50.09% | 916.99 | |
| 797 | 835 | 45.92% | 723.88 | |
| 564 | 2,310 | 50.00% | 1,846.64 | |
| 555 | 916 | 47.03% | 1,001.11 | |
| 479 | 1,601 | 44.26% | 1,153.07 | |
| 460 | 1,129 | 46.74% | 958.13 | |
| 371 | 553 | 49.33% | 524.47 | |
| 364 | 1,902 | 46.70% | 1,396.63 | |
| 327 | 1,895 | 48.62% | 1,505.26 | |
| 316 | 469 | 49.37% | 342.61 | |
| 293 | 785 | 46.08% | 778.84 | |
| 271 | 628 | 46.13% | 520.40 | |
| 268 | 288 | 49.25% | 502.59 | |
| 252 | 925 | 49.60% | 747.00 | |
| 248 | 2,072 | 47.98% | 1,326.55 | |
| 232 | 1,449 | 53.45% | 1,084.68 | |
| 224 | 1,568 | 45.98% | 1,256.33 | |
| 214 | 2,718 | 47.66% | 1,699.45 | |
| 173 | 299 | 44.51% | 233.11 | |
| 162 | 1,645 | 40.74% | 1,075.62 | |
| 161 | 491 | 40.99% | 808.25 | |
| 160 | 1,003 | 47.50% | 1,052.53 | |
| 157 | 1,351 | 52.23% | 1,027.96 | |
| 157 | 497 | 56.05% | 675.92 | |
| 155 | 411 | 50.97% | 532.18 | |
| 150 | 442 | 53.33% | 746.77 | |
| 149 | 709 | 52.35% | 1,104.96 | |
| 143 | 994 | 41.26% | 724.07 | |
| 138 | 697 | 48.55% | 814.34 | |
| 134 | 805 | 45.52% | 683.09 | |
| 126 | 1,176 | 47.62% | 1,203.27 | |
| 123 | 314 | 45.53% | 310.78 | |
| 123 | 1,128 | 36.59% | 931.81 | |
| 122 | 997 | 52.46% | 692.98 | |
| 122 | 594 | 50.00% | 520.49 | |
| 121 | 898 | 51.24% | 559.69 | |
| 118 | 1,332 | 51.69% | 1,092.79 | |
| 114 | 1,650 | 57.89% | 1,270.26 | |
| 113 | 246 | 41.59% | 124.66 | |
| 111 | 256 | 50.45% | 256.44 | |
| 111 | 899 | 42.34% | 758.68 | |
| 108 | 618 | 40.74% | 1,203.44 | |
| 108 | 425 | 52.78% | 803.74 | |
| 106 | 786 | 41.51% | 569.59 | |
| 105 | 374 | 49.52% | 467.11 | |
| 103 | 367 | 44.66% | 351.87 | |
| 100 | 1,912 | 47.00% | 1,407.52 | |
| 96 | 381 | 50.00% | 561.98 | |
| 92 | 1,072 | 44.57% | 1,092.19 | |
| 91 | 329 | 48.35% | 405.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 364
- Victories
- 46.70%
- Battles survived
- 27.75%
- Hits
- 66.11%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 908
- 1,215
- 1,397
- Experience
- 648
- Damage caused
- 1,902
- Damage received
- 1,673
- Damage blocked
- 508
- Damage assisted
- 320
- by spotting
- 259
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,982
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

2
3
2
16
8
3
2
163
6
12
20
6
5
5
3
2







Updated