xAragosx's tanks (106)
| 226 | 161 | 44.25% | 31.12 | |
| 212 | 232 | 43.87% | 57.81 | |
| 165 | 115 | 39.39% | 3.72 | |
| 152 | 71 | 43.42% | 6.52 | |
| 148 | 97 | 51.35% | 26.78 | |
| 141 | 381 | 42.55% | 325.25 | |
| 118 | 68 | 36.44% | 5.46 | |
| 92 | 529 | 41.30% | 138.20 | |
| 86 | 111 | 45.35% | 36.66 | |
| 85 | 444 | 41.18% | 114.99 | |
| 83 | 315 | 45.78% | 85.98 | |
| 80 | 475 | 36.25% | 141.11 | |
| 75 | 442 | 49.33% | 147.64 | |
| 65 | 120 | 41.54% | 38.48 | |
| 63 | 351 | 34.92% | 195.74 | |
| 62 | 75 | 54.84% | 16.59 | |
| 61 | 312 | 45.90% | 262.26 | |
| 61 | 219 | 49.18% | 20.65 | |
| 59 | 279 | 37.29% | 276.78 | |
| 58 | 532 | 46.55% | 294.02 | |
| 54 | 126 | 35.19% | 17.50 | |
| 47 | 97 | 40.43% | 13.23 | |
| 47 | 390 | 27.66% | 44.52 | |
| 47 | 298 | 44.68% | 202.35 | |
| 42 | 159 | 50.00% | 85.91 | |
| 38 | 267 | 57.89% | 278.67 | |
| 34 | 85 | 38.24% | 33.36 | |
| 34 | 443 | 38.24% | 380.02 | |
| 33 | 143 | 45.45% | 92.24 | |
| 33 | 203 | 48.48% | 376.66 | |
| 32 | 73 | 40.63% | 50.01 | |
| 31 | 226 | 32.26% | 67.44 | |
| 29 | 243 | 31.03% | 146.88 | |
| 28 | 191 | 64.29% | 247.75 | |
| 27 | 165 | 48.15% | 159.79 | |
| 26 | 297 | 50.00% | 140.76 | |
| 22 | 476 | 36.36% | 15.79 | |
| 21 | 89 | 38.10% | 2.55 | |
| 20 | 109 | 45.00% | 142.07 | |
| 20 | 255 | 45.00% | 118.21 | |
| 19 | 485 | 42.11% | 48.16 | |
| 19 | 92 | 36.84% | 38.68 | |
| 18 | 127 | 33.33% | 65.77 | |
| 18 | 82 | 33.33% | 10.45 | |
| 18 | 107 | 27.78% | 61.44 | |
| 18 | 298 | 38.89% | 35.41 | |
| 18 | 110 | 55.56% | 50.25 | |
| 17 | 454 | 41.18% | 130.56 | |
| 17 | 416 | 47.06% | 166.68 | |
| 16 | 244 | 31.25% | 314.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 106
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 51.35%
- Battles survived
- 12.16%
- Hits
- 31.98%
- Damage ratio
- 0.22
- Destruction ratio
- 0.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
Average score per battle
- 340
- 147
- 27
- Experience
- 197
- Damage caused
- 97
- Damage received
- 434
- Damage blocked
- 24
- Damage assisted
- 126
- by spotting
- 124
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.18
- Base capture
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 639
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)


2
6
17







Updated