wonsu17's tanks (250)
| 1,536 | 1,037 | 63.54% | 1,715.86 | |
| 1,020 | 1,052 | 53.14% | 876.03 | |
| 1,004 | 1,694 | 54.78% | 1,801.16 | |
| 882 | 2,259 | 56.12% | 2,380.77 | |
| 834 | 1,454 | 52.16% | 1,655.50 | |
| 718 | 1,479 | 54.18% | 1,399.18 | |
| 702 | 1,903 | 56.98% | 1,515.22 | |
| 699 | 2,358 | 52.22% | 2,168.13 | |
| 591 | 857 | 53.30% | 1,203.72 | |
| 570 | 2,060 | 53.68% | 1,607.83 | |
| 527 | 1,869 | 57.12% | 2,550.40 | |
| 493 | 829 | 57.40% | 1,755.18 | |
| 442 | 1,672 | 54.07% | 2,134.77 | |
| 421 | 2,203 | 60.10% | 2,351.43 | |
| 406 | 1,596 | 50.99% | 1,460.85 | |
| 394 | 1,254 | 52.79% | 1,429.95 | |
| 377 | 1,553 | 51.19% | 1,484.67 | |
| 339 | 870 | 47.49% | 917.86 | |
| 336 | 1,136 | 51.19% | 916.37 | |
| 335 | 1,441 | 57.01% | 2,006.19 | |
| 329 | 2,187 | 47.11% | 1,922.13 | |
| 326 | 1,909 | 52.15% | 1,580.99 | |
| 325 | 546 | 50.77% | 903.00 | |
| 325 | 2,137 | 54.46% | 1,664.58 | |
| 295 | 959 | 52.20% | 1,211.80 | |
| 286 | 1,383 | 46.85% | 1,294.43 | |
| 270 | 1,822 | 57.41% | 1,902.88 | |
| 266 | 1,455 | 58.27% | 1,683.52 | |
| 263 | 1,618 | 58.56% | 2,052.60 | |
| 262 | 905 | 45.42% | 1,025.67 | |
| 261 | 953 | 62.45% | 1,925.92 | |
| 257 | 1,771 | 50.19% | 1,701.74 | |
| 255 | 616 | 61.96% | 865.66 | |
| 254 | 380 | 55.12% | 463.85 | |
| 253 | 607 | 54.55% | 565.77 | |
| 251 | 1,232 | 59.76% | 1,800.04 | |
| 243 | 1,180 | 51.85% | 1,398.20 | |
| 241 | 1,937 | 53.94% | 2,092.16 | |
| 236 | 1,144 | 55.08% | 1,395.37 | |
| 236 | 2,240 | 52.12% | 1,382.72 | |
| 234 | 1,245 | 51.28% | 1,343.04 | |
| 224 | 767 | 52.68% | 1,342.28 | |
| 223 | 1,856 | 49.78% | 1,872.80 | |
| 217 | 1,470 | 58.53% | 1,951.40 | |
| 215 | 1,167 | 54.88% | 1,475.08 | |
| 214 | 1,479 | 52.80% | 1,699.52 | |
| 211 | 1,801 | 48.82% | 1,804.68 | |
| 210 | 1,228 | 56.67% | 1,564.22 | |
| 210 | 1,442 | 53.81% | 1,740.67 | |
| 208 | 1,835 | 44.23% | 1,520.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 250
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 326
- Victories
- 52.15%
- Battles survived
- 27.91%
- Hits
- 75.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 1,133
- 1,576
- 1,581
- Experience
- 742
- Damage caused
- 1,909
- Damage received
- 1,961
- Damage blocked
- 992
- Damage assisted
- 666
- by spotting
- 564
- by tracking
- 102
- Enemies spotted
- 1.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.48
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,835
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (27)
2
6
6
7
19
9
8
4
120
4
16
33
12
44
4
4







Updated