winchester72's tanks (423)
| 427 | 854 | 47.07% | 739.03 | |
| 420 | 907 | 41.67% | 838.97 | |
| 418 | 531 | 50.48% | 762.13 | |
| 411 | 721 | 48.18% | 640.56 | |
| 389 | 988 | 52.44% | 820.46 | |
| 368 | 476 | 50.54% | 631.12 | |
| 367 | 628 | 41.96% | 506.46 | |
| 362 | 1,290 | 50.00% | 1,264.11 | |
| 358 | 577 | 55.59% | 1,237.31 | |
| 356 | 770 | 51.69% | 777.84 | |
| 350 | 984 | 46.00% | 744.98 | |
| 348 | 945 | 48.56% | 836.53 | |
| 345 | 906 | 42.61% | 857.48 | |
| 343 | 1,097 | 44.31% | 786.41 | |
| 329 | 883 | 39.82% | 709.84 | |
| 303 | 643 | 44.55% | 777.57 | |
| 303 | 345 | 46.53% | 457.36 | |
| 294 | 1,094 | 48.98% | 801.94 | |
| 283 | 565 | 48.41% | 606.34 | |
| 283 | 1,051 | 47.35% | 881.71 | |
| 280 | 709 | 45.71% | 540.38 | |
| 268 | 421 | 44.03% | 361.08 | |
| 265 | 454 | 48.68% | 759.87 | |
| 264 | 694 | 56.44% | 1,626.14 | |
| 261 | 935 | 45.21% | 934.31 | |
| 248 | 1,089 | 46.77% | 1,028.89 | |
| 247 | 784 | 43.32% | 681.10 | |
| 242 | 493 | 54.55% | 763.65 | |
| 237 | 390 | 53.59% | 393.64 | |
| 236 | 825 | 45.76% | 816.79 | |
| 234 | 561 | 42.31% | 816.18 | |
| 222 | 1,246 | 45.95% | 1,247.66 | |
| 221 | 832 | 50.68% | 1,260.36 | |
| 218 | 629 | 54.13% | 555.22 | |
| 210 | 1,164 | 42.38% | 1,141.63 | |
| 204 | 548 | 48.04% | 874.24 | |
| 202 | 620 | 43.56% | 606.09 | |
| 198 | 328 | 53.54% | 685.03 | |
| 194 | 246 | 48.45% | 252.71 | |
| 194 | 526 | 56.70% | 639.06 | |
| 193 | 446 | 39.90% | 501.46 | |
| 188 | 1,332 | 45.74% | 1,214.01 | |
| 182 | 574 | 50.55% | 816.01 | |
| 178 | 563 | 59.55% | 995.82 | |
| 177 | 539 | 48.59% | 447.55 | |
| 172 | 513 | 50.00% | 622.09 | |
| 172 | 719 | 48.26% | 1,170.06 | |
| 167 | 700 | 47.90% | 1,095.88 | |
| 166 | 293 | 56.63% | 460.66 | |
| 166 | 563 | 49.40% | 492.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 423
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 329
- Victories
- 39.82%
- Battles survived
- 28.27%
- Hits
- 77.20%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 586
- 721
- 710
- Experience
- 462
- Damage caused
- 883
- Damage received
- 901
- Damage blocked
- 429
- Damage assisted
- 243
- by spotting
- 183
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 0.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 1.41
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,516
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
3
4



24
3
18
28
3









Updated
