wincenz2's tanks (59)
| 293 | 129 | 48.12% | 60.83 | |
| 290 | 181 | 42.41% | 23.62 | |
| 267 | 105 | 39.70% | 19.78 | |
| 218 | 127 | 39.91% | 5.38 | |
| 202 | 64 | 49.50% | 3.71 | |
| 106 | 40 | 44.34% | 0.00 | |
| 98 | 63 | 53.06% | 8.16 | |
| 95 | 47 | 40.00% | 2.89 | |
| 83 | 116 | 46.99% | 39.91 | |
| 72 | 34 | 45.83% | 8.92 | |
| 62 | 102 | 32.26% | 4.14 | |
| 52 | 57 | 55.77% | 30.26 | |
| 46 | 89 | 41.30% | 52.76 | |
| 44 | 59 | 43.18% | 0.49 | |
| 42 | 103 | 42.86% | 46.31 | |
| 32 | 77 | 46.88% | 23.01 | |
| 29 | 49 | 37.93% | 2.95 | |
| 27 | 29 | 29.63% | 0.44 | |
| 27 | 26 | 29.63% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 52 | 50.00% | 2.69 | |
| 22 | 71 | 45.45% | 10.01 | |
| 22 | 50 | 63.64% | 111.95 | |
| 20 | 22 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 53 | 60.00% | 2.60 | |
| 19 | 26 | 57.89% | 10.37 | |
| 19 | 106 | 26.32% | 1.20 | |
| 18 | 20 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 41 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 75 | 27.27% | 63.87 | |
| 10 | 50 | 30.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 118 | 33.33% | 52.90 | |
| 7 | 30 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 6.42 | |
| 7 | 20 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 17 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 30 | 16.67% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 16 | 60.00% | 15.64 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 40 | 80.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 10 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 123 | 25.00% | 112.71 | |
| 4 | 40 | 25.00% | 3.58 | |
| 4 | 25 | 100.00% | 8.35 | |
| 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 42 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 105 | 66.67% | 5.23 | |
| 2 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.64 | |
| 1 | 82 | 0.00% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 59
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 38.46%
Average score per battle
- -59
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 96
- Damage caused
- 41
- Damage assisted
- 25
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
2Updated