whiskywarrior's tanks (216)
| 1,729 | 862 | 50.84% | 954.47 | |
| 1,148 | 686 | 47.91% | 957.99 | |
| 793 | 889 | 46.15% | 807.14 | |
| 606 | 323 | 45.87% | 597.37 | |
| 520 | 501 | 47.12% | 646.79 | |
| 489 | 822 | 44.17% | 431.87 | |
| 480 | 677 | 48.13% | 553.14 | |
| 465 | 463 | 47.74% | 637.56 | |
| 413 | 915 | 46.00% | 706.86 | |
| 413 | 798 | 43.58% | 653.82 | |
| 392 | 712 | 53.06% | 721.71 | |
| 366 | 166 | 51.09% | 272.18 | |
| 328 | 974 | 51.52% | 907.48 | |
| 312 | 1,109 | 44.87% | 682.24 | |
| 294 | 571 | 45.58% | 647.42 | |
| 249 | 937 | 44.58% | 612.16 | |
| 232 | 225 | 51.29% | 547.95 | |
| 224 | 524 | 44.20% | 534.35 | |
| 222 | 1,505 | 43.24% | 974.91 | |
| 218 | 832 | 47.71% | 655.74 | |
| 217 | 621 | 50.23% | 675.04 | |
| 214 | 817 | 54.21% | 859.26 | |
| 210 | 489 | 39.52% | 590.25 | |
| 200 | 858 | 48.00% | 769.96 | |
| 197 | 642 | 48.73% | 678.97 | |
| 189 | 411 | 45.50% | 687.38 | |
| 189 | 1,119 | 47.62% | 899.85 | |
| 186 | 1,019 | 40.86% | 587.85 | |
| 179 | 627 | 54.75% | 893.60 | |
| 160 | 1,230 | 43.75% | 664.77 | |
| 157 | 234 | 47.77% | 379.11 | |
| 155 | 177 | 54.84% | 241.30 | |
| 152 | 911 | 42.76% | 438.69 | |
| 151 | 823 | 56.29% | 832.59 | |
| 146 | 308 | 43.15% | 412.82 | |
| 145 | 498 | 46.21% | 555.74 | |
| 145 | 482 | 46.90% | 556.14 | |
| 144 | 803 | 47.92% | 617.42 | |
| 144 | 646 | 43.06% | 389.07 | |
| 143 | 665 | 51.05% | 942.81 | |
| 138 | 426 | 46.38% | 543.72 | |
| 136 | 184 | 39.71% | 243.37 | |
| 135 | 250 | 54.07% | 313.14 | |
| 135 | 375 | 50.37% | 411.36 | |
| 132 | 516 | 59.09% | 600.63 | |
| 127 | 470 | 44.88% | 776.48 | |
| 120 | 208 | 48.33% | 220.39 | |
| 119 | 692 | 43.70% | 455.48 | |
| 118 | 422 | 55.93% | 597.13 | |
| 117 | 721 | 52.99% | 1,279.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 216
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 160
- Victories
- 43.75%
- Battles survived
- 23.75%
- Hits
- 78.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 684
- 788
- 665
- Experience
- 440
- Damage caused
- 1,230
- Damage received
- 1,912
- Damage blocked
- 1,011
- Damage assisted
- 397
- by spotting
- 337
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 1.03
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,278
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)



3
4
3
28
7
23
11
15










Updated
