webb1's tanks (274)
| 660 | 582 | 49.55% | 749.95 | |
| 599 | 499 | 52.42% | 831.82 | |
| 540 | 654 | 48.70% | 548.94 | |
| 490 | 406 | 52.45% | 715.34 | |
| 449 | 867 | 50.11% | 873.67 | |
| 434 | 951 | 46.31% | 677.58 | |
| 427 | 773 | 41.92% | 750.74 | |
| 390 | 1,096 | 46.67% | 851.92 | |
| 371 | 126 | 48.25% | 110.23 | |
| 366 | 731 | 45.36% | 567.31 | |
| 346 | 730 | 49.71% | 740.40 | |
| 343 | 728 | 49.56% | 486.22 | |
| 338 | 808 | 46.15% | 492.86 | |
| 338 | 648 | 49.11% | 467.31 | |
| 333 | 983 | 43.54% | 921.49 | |
| 326 | 514 | 45.40% | 257.05 | |
| 325 | 897 | 41.85% | 793.75 | |
| 323 | 832 | 47.06% | 522.24 | |
| 322 | 861 | 45.34% | 627.65 | |
| 319 | 835 | 42.32% | 820.30 | |
| 314 | 1,040 | 44.59% | 960.05 | |
| 312 | 508 | 49.36% | 421.06 | |
| 285 | 413 | 45.61% | 382.98 | |
| 273 | 758 | 49.82% | 720.74 | |
| 266 | 484 | 50.38% | 422.89 | |
| 261 | 742 | 49.43% | 583.07 | |
| 257 | 89 | 47.47% | 17.12 | |
| 256 | 664 | 43.75% | 414.34 | |
| 253 | 342 | 50.59% | 276.88 | |
| 250 | 810 | 46.40% | 756.20 | |
| 250 | 498 | 48.00% | 528.43 | |
| 249 | 845 | 44.18% | 690.96 | |
| 241 | 788 | 51.45% | 957.66 | |
| 240 | 617 | 47.08% | 601.02 | |
| 239 | 673 | 55.23% | 435.22 | |
| 237 | 517 | 43.04% | 509.72 | |
| 237 | 624 | 47.68% | 628.69 | |
| 236 | 640 | 51.27% | 644.96 | |
| 230 | 747 | 47.83% | 656.22 | |
| 229 | 1,136 | 48.47% | 884.76 | |
| 229 | 660 | 47.16% | 676.96 | |
| 227 | 780 | 48.02% | 509.90 | |
| 227 | 262 | 41.41% | 221.84 | |
| 226 | 668 | 50.88% | 785.93 | |
| 223 | 562 | 48.88% | 357.41 | |
| 216 | 670 | 43.52% | 424.85 | |
| 211 | 316 | 45.97% | 308.81 | |
| 210 | 673 | 48.57% | 793.61 | |
| 210 | 530 | 48.10% | 720.59 | |
| 209 | 135 | 41.15% | 105.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 274
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 210
- Victories
- 48.10%
- Battles survived
- 16.67%
- Hits
- 70.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 813
- 742
- 721
- Experience
- 384
- Damage caused
- 530
- Damage received
- 1,044
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 374
- by spotting
- 333
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 1.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,491
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
