wawru's tanks (101)
| 1,776 | 1,313 | 55.46% | 1,794.94 | |
| 1,638 | 1,335 | 53.72% | 1,517.70 | |
| 877 | 1,971 | 49.26% | 1,652.52 | |
| 613 | 1,248 | 51.88% | 1,511.04 | |
| 579 | 472 | 51.47% | 617.29 | |
| 539 | 976 | 53.25% | 1,229.71 | |
| 539 | 1,415 | 47.12% | 1,203.17 | |
| 524 | 1,283 | 48.09% | 1,472.87 | |
| 493 | 1,426 | 50.91% | 1,332.34 | |
| 479 | 1,794 | 56.37% | 1,623.36 | |
| 416 | 788 | 49.52% | 995.66 | |
| 416 | 631 | 47.84% | 1,410.03 | |
| 411 | 1,227 | 53.28% | 1,567.01 | |
| 404 | 791 | 50.00% | 1,399.23 | |
| 377 | 1,102 | 54.91% | 1,851.12 | |
| 372 | 1,026 | 50.00% | 1,145.59 | |
| 321 | 478 | 49.53% | 1,142.40 | |
| 318 | 2,128 | 54.40% | 1,953.43 | |
| 306 | 1,104 | 50.98% | 1,347.85 | |
| 280 | 1,799 | 50.71% | 1,797.83 | |
| 274 | 756 | 55.84% | 1,461.75 | |
| 271 | 697 | 56.09% | 1,424.74 | |
| 271 | 749 | 50.92% | 1,165.15 | |
| 267 | 1,931 | 56.18% | 1,862.49 | |
| 267 | 1,314 | 54.68% | 1,731.01 | |
| 247 | 527 | 44.94% | 709.60 | |
| 238 | 493 | 49.16% | 999.13 | |
| 234 | 935 | 56.41% | 1,474.90 | |
| 223 | 1,080 | 53.36% | 1,010.88 | |
| 223 | 1,344 | 51.57% | 1,373.74 | |
| 217 | 531 | 52.07% | 679.85 | |
| 214 | 767 | 52.80% | 1,516.46 | |
| 187 | 427 | 49.20% | 452.43 | |
| 184 | 383 | 51.09% | 767.48 | |
| 184 | 864 | 59.78% | 1,345.77 | |
| 175 | 614 | 55.43% | 1,110.86 | |
| 163 | 550 | 62.58% | 1,309.22 | |
| 163 | 200 | 55.83% | 209.44 | |
| 154 | 567 | 48.05% | 485.76 | |
| 151 | 1,211 | 52.32% | 1,642.43 | |
| 146 | 569 | 53.42% | 762.81 | |
| 143 | 361 | 53.85% | 578.94 | |
| 140 | 231 | 45.71% | 381.47 | |
| 136 | 173 | 49.26% | 111.95 | |
| 131 | 229 | 51.15% | 416.61 | |
| 128 | 184 | 54.69% | 137.72 | |
| 125 | 334 | 48.80% | 963.86 | |
| 121 | 1,275 | 55.37% | 1,657.27 | |
| 119 | 417 | 49.58% | 833.79 | |
| 118 | 319 | 47.46% | 700.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 101
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 306
- Victories
- 50.98%
- Battles survived
- 22.22%
- Hits
- 74.52%
- Damage ratio
- 0.86
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 1,102
- 1,487
- 1,348
- Experience
- 501
- Damage caused
- 1,104
- Damage received
- 1,278
- Damage blocked
- 420
- Damage assisted
- 526
- by spotting
- 458
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 1.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.68
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,743
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated