warfury14's tanks (302)
| 819 | 710 | 47.50% | 1,003.70 | |
| 799 | 822 | 52.32% | 1,346.56 | |
| 528 | 595 | 51.14% | 850.12 | |
| 438 | 696 | 49.77% | 1,072.28 | |
| 351 | 605 | 50.71% | 796.15 | |
| 322 | 455 | 53.42% | 901.83 | |
| 270 | 735 | 46.30% | 644.95 | |
| 266 | 825 | 40.23% | 607.81 | |
| 251 | 171 | 51.00% | 317.33 | |
| 241 | 1,231 | 42.74% | 1,471.30 | |
| 228 | 1,146 | 53.07% | 828.30 | |
| 209 | 525 | 40.19% | 710.72 | |
| 203 | 1,293 | 47.78% | 929.85 | |
| 188 | 1,051 | 46.28% | 707.90 | |
| 165 | 645 | 43.64% | 672.77 | |
| 165 | 482 | 47.27% | 588.45 | |
| 159 | 721 | 38.36% | 418.70 | |
| 158 | 639 | 47.47% | 883.26 | |
| 153 | 1,194 | 47.06% | 730.35 | |
| 151 | 805 | 43.05% | 575.76 | |
| 149 | 268 | 46.31% | 320.72 | |
| 146 | 1,140 | 47.26% | 926.77 | |
| 142 | 1,224 | 42.96% | 935.08 | |
| 140 | 1,073 | 50.71% | 1,089.72 | |
| 135 | 682 | 45.19% | 692.30 | |
| 134 | 882 | 50.75% | 883.86 | |
| 132 | 1,627 | 54.55% | 1,001.42 | |
| 131 | 691 | 47.33% | 868.45 | |
| 131 | 585 | 51.15% | 992.91 | |
| 129 | 889 | 45.74% | 936.16 | |
| 122 | 353 | 46.72% | 522.22 | |
| 118 | 409 | 44.92% | 556.62 | |
| 115 | 230 | 37.39% | 294.71 | |
| 111 | 1,100 | 54.05% | 1,095.18 | |
| 110 | 542 | 40.91% | 620.36 | |
| 110 | 189 | 60.91% | 225.76 | |
| 107 | 151 | 42.99% | 154.52 | |
| 106 | 1,540 | 51.89% | 1,309.57 | |
| 105 | 147 | 55.24% | 281.67 | |
| 105 | 1,070 | 44.76% | 689.31 | |
| 103 | 1,678 | 44.66% | 1,128.20 | |
| 102 | 396 | 47.06% | 432.52 | |
| 101 | 754 | 45.54% | 663.12 | |
| 100 | 1,377 | 41.00% | 1,194.96 | |
| 99 | 296 | 45.45% | 562.51 | |
| 98 | 722 | 41.84% | 782.10 | |
| 98 | 855 | 51.02% | 946.60 | |
| 96 | 916 | 46.88% | 832.51 | |
| 92 | 858 | 41.30% | 1,384.80 | |
| 90 | 1,013 | 52.22% | 629.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 302
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 110
- Victories
- 40.91%
- Battles survived
- 10.91%
- Hits
- 65.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.49
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 648
- 672
- 620
- Experience
- 408
- Damage caused
- 542
- Damage received
- 1,104
- Damage blocked
- 110
- Damage assisted
- 283
- by spotting
- 266
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,430
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)


2
8
10
20
3







Updated
