waldasiek's tanks (100)
| 2,242 | 539 | 53.43% | 717.62 | |
| 1,221 | 1,306 | 43.33% | 737.91 | |
| 933 | 844 | 45.87% | 706.96 | |
| 607 | 778 | 50.74% | 554.10 | |
| 588 | 1,157 | 45.24% | 662.68 | |
| 487 | 1,497 | 46.82% | 999.79 | |
| 478 | 946 | 46.44% | 648.98 | |
| 413 | 1,010 | 54.72% | 900.21 | |
| 404 | 462 | 45.79% | 317.14 | |
| 393 | 1,401 | 49.36% | 1,317.98 | |
| 381 | 1,402 | 48.56% | 962.89 | |
| 380 | 1,253 | 46.32% | 793.52 | |
| 378 | 1,084 | 44.97% | 780.18 | |
| 349 | 1,226 | 46.70% | 1,401.87 | |
| 341 | 1,167 | 41.35% | 732.31 | |
| 280 | 1,093 | 50.71% | 853.35 | |
| 252 | 818 | 48.41% | 912.24 | |
| 201 | 575 | 43.78% | 204.40 | |
| 198 | 132 | 48.48% | 53.41 | |
| 187 | 692 | 47.06% | 1,326.68 | |
| 176 | 961 | 47.16% | 939.37 | |
| 165 | 777 | 50.91% | 1,343.94 | |
| 160 | 1,046 | 52.50% | 1,317.63 | |
| 120 | 535 | 45.83% | 254.04 | |
| 120 | 544 | 47.50% | 445.32 | |
| 116 | 134 | 42.24% | 28.09 | |
| 96 | 693 | 48.96% | 536.41 | |
| 83 | 407 | 50.60% | 741.63 | |
| 80 | 187 | 33.75% | 312.09 | |
| 77 | 477 | 54.55% | 1,000.26 | |
| 72 | 226 | 33.33% | 153.62 | |
| 66 | 155 | 51.52% | 311.64 | |
| 56 | 1,018 | 46.43% | 491.73 | |
| 54 | 221 | 55.56% | 328.77 | |
| 47 | 105 | 34.04% | 41.19 | |
| 38 | 83 | 55.26% | 35.57 | |
| 29 | 200 | 37.93% | 523.65 | |
| 28 | 65 | 46.43% | 7.71 | |
| 26 | 89 | 57.69% | 20.64 | |
| 18 | 308 | 44.44% | 68.90 | |
| 17 | 52 | 52.94% | 24.39 | |
| 16 | 140 | 43.75% | 205.34 | |
| 16 | 56 | 50.00% | 25.45 | |
| 14 | 8 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 74 | 50.00% | 249.94 | |
| 12 | 435 | 50.00% | 158.42 | |
| 12 | 41 | 50.00% | 0.34 | |
| 9 | 62 | 55.56% | 14.81 | |
| 9 | 358 | 44.44% | 1.69 | |
| 9 | 170 | 55.56% | 146.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 100
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 52.94%
- Battles survived
- 17.65%
- Hits
- 28.99%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.57
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 160
- 142
- 24
- Experience
- 122
- Damage caused
- 52
- Damage received
- 93
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 448
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
